Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Emily Scrimgeour
Won by Submission - 02:46
Charlie Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Stewart Nicoll
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Uros Culic Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Graham Beckett
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Glen Pettigrew NOKE MARTAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Randall Rowan
Won by Submission - 01:41
Hunter Kirwan Broz Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Int / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Thomas Godsall
Australian Elite Team
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Orange / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kohl Latimer FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Christian Merino
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Won by points - 05:00
Jay Jay Te Huia Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Int / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Thomas Godsall
Australian Elite Team
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Orange / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
終了
Blade Maddren
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Won by Submission - 00:58
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
終了
Cody Pocock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Asman Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Orange / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
終了
Louie Barker
Team Lead
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Rozay Hassan Ali
Southside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Gardner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jay Jay Te Huia Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Emily Scrimgeour
Won by Submission - 03:00
Axel Anderson Team Red Dragon
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Riley Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 01:53
Randall Rowan
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Daniel Kelly
Won by Submission - 02:09
Steven Rogers Pumma Brisbane
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Alison Jenkins
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Curtis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Cody Pocock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:20
Lara Loqdowns
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO
LEGACY
Christian Merino MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Sebastian Lowry
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 03:50
Blade Maddren
No Gi Kids / Advanced(orange) / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Kohl Latimer
FULL METAL JIU JITSU / MENDES BROS AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 04:00
Koby Wood-Lynch Courage Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Charlie Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 03:00
Meg Casey Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL)
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
David Farrell
South side fitness
Alex Hong Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Kyle Vorgic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:45
Joshua Strzelecki Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Louie Barker
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:42
Alexander Henderson Integrated MMA Sunshine Coast
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
Noah Asman
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:29
Lara Loqdowns
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Benjamin Caldwell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Harry Rice SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Johan Hop
TUKAHA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Graham Beckett Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Kayne Ward
Australian Elite Team
Glen Pettigrew NOKE MARTAL ARTS Won by points
No Gi Kids / Advanced(orange) / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 & -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Jordan Minton
Cadoo Martial Arts
Hayden Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Won by Submission - 00:56