Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Jacina Te Rito
Will Machado - Comp Team
Amy Lambret Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Michael Finch
Ground LVL
Caiden Blanchard Westside BJJ Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
終了
Michael Walloscheck
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Cooper Vaughan
Toa BJJ
Morgan Walker Crocodile Martial Arts Australia Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Austin Page
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Chevy Brown East Side Rolling Won by Submission - 01:10
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Hayley Millburn
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria Gonzalez Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
終了
Riley Sipaseutsak
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Teejay Fidock Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Peter Perriam
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Won by points - 03:00
Kase Mucha Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Thomas Hayes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Watkins Complete Control Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Caitlin Gadd
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Dziego Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
Jimmy Atsaves
Instinct BJJ
Chris Molloy East Side Rolling Won by Submission - 04:11
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Kristy De Sousa Machado
Chau Kaizen
Tahlia Graetz Element Australia Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
終了
Cooper Vaughan
Toa BJJ
Morgan Walker Crocodile Martial Arts Australia Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Gabriel McGrane
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Hoppo Complete Control Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Chevy Brown
East Side Rolling
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Purdy Toa BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Charlie Vaughan
Toa BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Robertson Arruda BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Amy Lambret
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:38
Victoria Gonzalez Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Taylor Dziego
Toa BJJ
Tahlia Graetz Element Australia Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
終了
Peter Perriam
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Won by Submission - 00:43
Charlie Sipaseutsak Westside BJJ Adelaide
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
Ned Dickeson
Chau Kaizen
Matthew Phillips Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
終了
Riley Sipaseutsak
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Teejay Fidock Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Caiden Blanchard
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Jordan Clarke Element Australia Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:33
Chris Molloy East Side Rolling
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Charlie Vaughan
Toa BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Scarlett Robertson Arruda BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
終了
Brianna Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Takoda Taylor Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Kye Adsett
Element Australia
Michael Camerlengo Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Jackson Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bostyn Mucha Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
Matthew Phillips
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
LAURINO SCRIVA Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Victoria Gonzalez
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Taylor Dziego Toa BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-5
終了
Eugene Canova
Toa BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:11
Cailey Feltus Element Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
終了
Charlie Sipaseutsak
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Kase Mucha Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Amy Lambret
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Tahlia Graetz Element Australia