Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-119
終了
Huia Olsen
Kuzushi Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 01:59
Andrew Lo 4Seven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-88
終了
Jan Perovic
Diaz Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Alfredo Roberts Lions mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-99
終了
Avi Khosa
Factory Fresh Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Lavallee VNDL Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-111
終了
Charlotte Champagne
Diaz Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:56
Kierra Cates Confluence Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-104
終了
Jeremy Ekkert
SKÖLL Jiu-Jitsu
Ali Kasana Gracie Barra New Westminster Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-120
終了
Ryan Clemens
Diaz Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Andrew Lo 4Seven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-106
終了
Nicholas Taylor
Prince George Jiu Jitsu
Robert Van Hage Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-121
終了
Jayse Nguyen
10th Planet Vancouver
Huia Olsen Kuzushi Grappling Team Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-102
終了
Lucas Dondertman
Won by Submission - 00:48
Brodie Parkinson Prince George Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-100
終了
Timothy Milsom-LeBreux
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:46
Harjap Sangha 10th Planet Vancouver
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-112
終了
Tyler Chan
SKÖLL Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Zack Alegria VNDL Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
終了
William Kennedy
RDC BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Bosston Blakeway Mamba MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-113
終了
Keira Lee
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Julia Baeder 5th Element BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-99
終了
Christopher Mulawka
Burridge Martial Arts
Rishab Rohilla Diaz Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-107
終了
Eric Mitchell
10th Planet Vancouver
Scott Bowling Marcus Soares BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-105
終了
Richard Maunder
Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Conor O'Dowd Kuzushi Grappling Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-103
終了
Sukhjinder Dhatt
10th Planet Vancouver
Caleb Enns Pacific Top Team Chilliwack Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-101
終了
Joseph Lavallee
VNDL Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Yury Cote Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-97
終了
Tushar Arora
Kaboom BJJ
Pablo Rico Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
終了
Alfredo Roberts
Lions mma
Adam French UBC Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-114
終了
Charlotte Champagne
Diaz Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Jewel Ocampo Lions mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-100
終了
Todd Mabbott
Foundry Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Feleep Suleman Shilo BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-106
終了
Anthony Florio
Confluence Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:48
Ali Kasana Gracie Barra New Westminster
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-104
終了
Unknown User
Burridge Martial Arts
Brodie Parkinson Prince George Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
終了
Bosston Blakeway
Mamba MMA
Kuldip Kang 10th Planet Vancouver Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-102
終了
Dennis Belianski
No Association/No Team
Won by Submission - 01:16
Harjap Sangha 10th Planet Vancouver
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-98
終了
Reylon Cardinoza
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Harvin Mand Factory Fresh Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-103
終了
Yury Cote
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Ali Haidar Lions mma Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-104
終了
Benjamin Perreault
Eight Days Martial Arts
Ali Haidar Lions mma Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-115
終了
Julia Baeder
5th Element BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:32
Kierra Cates Confluence Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-107
終了
Daniel Wanis-Ruiz
alliance vancouver
Jeremy Ekkert SKÖLL Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00