Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
終了
Adam Ferrara
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Clayton Lyon Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Hailey Edmonds
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Thorstenson Gracie Brandon Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Andrew Storz
Gracie Fishhawk
Sebastian Marulanda South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Submission - 00:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
終了
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Connor Wurzbacher Senshi Do Kai MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Josslyn McCabe
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by points - 01:42
Matthew Antonian Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
終了
Daryl Wurzbacher
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Chris Hawkins Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
終了
Sadie McLaughlin
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jovani DeLatorres Bostocks Gracie Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
終了
Tegan "Taco-T" Escarraz
Mastermind MMA Academy
Samuel "Lionheart" Lastinger Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
終了
Judson Thomas
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Emma Byars Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
終了
Ryan Kensinger
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Gill Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
終了
Zorn Crosby
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Warchol Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
終了
Leila Corbett
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Hailey Edmonds
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Jonathan Storz Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
終了
Drogo Dorresteyn
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Chase Thorstenson
Gracie Brandon
Josslyn McCabe TEAM THIRD LAW Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
終了
Jordan Harrison
Champions MMA USA
Won by Submission - 00:53
Danielle Connors Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Ethan Ungleich
The Jiujitsu Project
Giovanna Bueno TEAM THIRD LAW Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Scott Steele
Gracie Clearwater
Jonathan Dausy Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos Won by Submission - 02:56
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
終了
Max Artpachon
Gracie Westchase
Ethan Warchol Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
終了
Samuel "Lionheart" Lastinger
Gracie Brandon
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Wurzbacher Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
終了
Adam Ferrara
GF Team
John Ortolani South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Matthew Antonian
Gracie Palm Harbor
Jonathan Storz Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
終了
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jessica Smith Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Salvador Hernandez
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 05:00
Stephen Swan Gracie Bradenton
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Jordan Harrison
Champions MMA USA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Danielle Connors Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
終了
Hailey Edmonds
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josslyn McCabe TEAM THIRD LAW Won by Submission - 01:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
終了
Judson Thomas
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Emma Byars Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
終了
Etien Figueredo
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Case Fitzpatrick Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
終了
Chase Thorstenson
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 00:51
Matthew Antonian Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Maddox Thomas
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Dominic Hernandez Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
終了
Josslyn McCabe
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jonathan Storz Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
終了
Matt Jaenicke
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Jeff Hoberg The Jiujitsu Project Won by points - 05:00