Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-106
終了
Aiden Lambert
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Wallace The performance center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-101
終了
Allan Pang
Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:02
Aydin Ozden Grappling Bros / GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-83
終了
Preston Vanden Hooven
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:09
Ray Corcoran SJJA Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-93
終了
Sean Berwick
Sydney West Martial Arts
Amir Hashemi Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 04:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-102
終了
Jason Le
Zenbu / GFT Team
Harrison Nadfalusi Alpha MMA Won by Submission - 02:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
終了
Jathan Hudson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Michael Stanoff Lions Den Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-99
終了
Logan Davidson
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Beau Meehan C&D's MMA, Boxing and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
終了
Nick Bilton
Unaffiliated/No club
Won by Submission - 00:53
Aleksandar Veselinovic Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-96
終了
Jordan Widjaya
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Terence Tadebois 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
終了
Ryan Campbell
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:48
Joel Harrison PMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
終了
Jake Formica
Bodyfit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Walker Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-107
終了
Gurkirt Singh
Integrated Combat Centre
Joe Anderson Prodigy MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-95
終了
Omar Al Dabel
Legion 13
Farhood Khalatbar Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-101
終了
Anthony Abdo
Fearless Martial Arts
Luke George Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-106
終了
Jocasta Milligan
BLUE MOUNTAINS MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
Eliana Mikhael Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
終了
Bronson Fasavalu
CMA campbelltown martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Marco Yip VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-100
終了
Aaron Faulkner
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Isnad Zaman Darkside Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Unknown User
NOVA UNIAO AUS
Pedro Dantas ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
終了
Adrian Tobisch
Team Perosh MMA
Rhys Wilks Integrated Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-103
終了
Timothy Bromwich
Fite108
Won by points - 05:00
Allan Pang Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Nathaniel Kountouris
Australian Kickboxing Academy
Won by Walkover
Omar Al Dabel Legion 13
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-97
終了
Andrew Walker
Gracie Humaita
Amir Hashemi Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 04:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-96
終了
Nathaniel Kountouris
Australian Kickboxing Academy
Won by Submission - 03:51
Matt Portokalli Legends Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-104
終了
Aydin Ozden
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jason Le Zenbu / GFT Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-108
終了
Andrew Shin
Movement Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Roderick O Chave De Ouro
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
終了
Thomas Bryce
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 00:49
Josh Shaw VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
終了
Brandon Ferguson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Brenden Gloster Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Decision - 05:00