Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
終了
Jeff Laux
Alliance MN
Austin Anez Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
終了
Josiah Jones
Midwest Center For Movement
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ty Schmidt Alliance MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
終了
Joe Bauer
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Joe Zaier Jr The Academy Elk River
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Mason Kleinfeld
Next Level Combat
Won by Decision - 04:00
Byron Callies Imperial Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
40
終了
Keith Bellamy
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Austin Gunderson Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
終了
Jeffery Conrad
Next Level Combat
Marco Morales St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
終了
Joe Zaier Jr
The Academy Elk River
Seth Storie Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
終了
Jeremiah McCarney
The Academy Elk River
Ethan Haag Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 04:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Kevin Jiang
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rabindra Khadka The Cellar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
終了
Joe Bauer
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Morales St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Casey Ek
Warrior's Cove
Jeff Laux Alliance MN Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
終了
Timothy Borowski
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Marc Turner
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
終了
Tia Chronis
Checkmat Minneapolis
Alayna Alwan The Academy MN Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Austin Anez
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Powell The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Anthony Matz
Team Fusion Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Jeremiah McCarney The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
終了
Alayna Alwan
The Academy MN
Won by Submission
Cassie Keogh GFT
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
41
終了
Blake Branch
GF Team
Won by Submission - 04:37
Austin Gunderson Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Cassie Keogh
GFT
Claire Sigford Minnesota Kali Group Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
終了
Jeffery Conrad
Next Level Combat
Seth Storie Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
終了
Amira Garza-Ramon
M-Theory Martial Arts
Claire Sigford Minnesota Kali Group Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
終了
Timothy Borowski
M-Theory Martial Arts
Tj Moua The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 04:36
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Kevin Jiang
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rabindra Khadka The Cellar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
終了
Blake Lohr
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Perry START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Abby Anderson
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Walkover
Cassie Keogh GFT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
終了
Jeremiah McCarney
The Academy Elk River
Marc Turner Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
終了
Alayna Alwan
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 03:39
Abby Anderson START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
42
終了
Joe Tossey
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Joe Austin Next Level Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
終了
Mason Strodtman
Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Fong Yang St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
終了
Byron Callies
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jay Hiniker SMMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Cassie Keogh
GFT
Amira Garza-Ramon M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
終了
Richard Chmielewski
START BJJ St. Cloud
Matt Kane The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 04:34