Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
終了
Andrew Cho
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Brendan Cooper Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-90
終了
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Kahlil Boyadjian-Trenery UFC GYM Fountain Gate Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Shern Tai
TRI-FORCE U.C.T
Gordon Baldsing Perkins Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-90
終了
Sam Penny
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
David Lobriza CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
終了
Gabriel Giannetakis
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Bilal Eido Mat Masters Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
終了
Ben Pola
XFC - Australian Top Team
Ryan Sutherland Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
終了
Samuel Raymond
Absolute MMA
Ritchie Collins INFINITE MMA Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-80
終了
Lee Whitman
Beast fight club
Won by Submission - 03:29
Kyung Ryul Noh Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-91
終了
Jack Barrile
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Alexs EXTREME MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jason Kenny
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Daniel Welsh Elite training centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-90
終了
Winson Tan
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Dean Gallagher
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
終了
Armin Dautovic
Won by Submission - 02:21
Daniel Welsh Elite training centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
終了
Glenn Plowright
Bayside BJJ
Derek Keegan Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 04:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
終了
Robert Basford
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Anton Li Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
終了
Shameer Khan
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
Nicholas Kassirov Bayside BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-98
終了
Nadia Frankland
Peninsula MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Yasmina Valverde Delgado
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-97
終了
Kathleen Peachey
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Sidus Limitless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-94
終了
Longge Li
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Cho Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
終了
Hamza Akyurt
Australian Submission Academy
Bradley Wiedenhofer Absolute/Maromba Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-94
終了
Shivaraman Selvarajan
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Paul Nguyen Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-92
終了
Eden Nennstiel
Peninsula MMA
Won by Submission - 03:46
Nick Acevski Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
終了
Omar Abdo
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Submission
Nash Bandaranayake XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-99
終了
Meesh Hall
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ellen Thompson
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
終了
Joshua O'Donnell
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission
Max Cohrssen
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-82
終了
Tak Yan Lee
Immersion MMA
Kyung Ryul Noh Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
終了
Oscar Vian
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Curtis Wakeling Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
終了
Nash Bandaranayake
XFC - Australian Top Team
Joshua O'Donnell Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
終了
Danniel Eyar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Rav Savani 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
終了
Lee Whitman
Beast fight club
Won by points - 05:00
Derek Keegan Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
終了
Curtis Wakeling
Absolute MMA
Lachlan Harvey XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points