Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
終了
Jason Canamaso
United Martial Arts Academy
Austin Fisher College Park MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs *
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Bobby Bowden Jr
Modern American MMA
David Denietolis Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Michael Tamayo
Berks County BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:55
Michael Fuller Groundswell MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Matthew Kramer
Thiago Rela Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Turpin Method MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
終了
Maik Ferrante
Method MMA
Paulo Filho Fernando Yamasaki Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 & OVER
(Day 1)
6-41
終了
Christopher Wedding
Groundswell MMA
Won by Decision
Eric Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
終了
Andrew Schmidt
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Dustin Ochs Berks County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Michael Rodriguez
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
RYAN LACKEY lloyd irvin m.a.
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
終了
William Barisciano
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Mitchell Brown ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
終了
Jason Canamaso
United Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Shawn Joffe Royal Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Nicolette Honeycutt
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by Submission - 03:01
Marina Allen 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Ryan Curran
New Wave MMA
Khalil Hider Crazy 88 Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
終了
Jordan Russell
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by Submission - 00:45
William Dorotinsky MMA and Sport
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Gabriel Retana
Groundswell MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jose Marquez Dominion BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
終了
William Klindworth
Trident Academy
Greg Ponzi Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-41
終了
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Schmidt ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
終了
Jason Wilson
Groundswell MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ricky Espinoza Alliance Marcelo Garcia
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
終了
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ryan Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
終了
Harika Tuzun
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:21
Janelle Johnson College Park MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Matthew Kramer
Thiago Rela Academy
Eugene Weaver 3rd Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Jeremy Clyburn
Round Table BJJ
Maik Ferrante Method MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
終了
Michael Tamayo
Berks County BJJ
Unknown User The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Nicolette Honeycutt
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Sydney Deyo Method MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Ferdows Roshan
Team Relson Gracie
Matt Eichelberger Method MMA Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
終了
Karen Suter
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Jelyn Waltz Round Table BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-42
終了
Jordan Russell
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Trever Fay Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 & OVER
(Day 1)
6-43
終了
Christopher Wedding
Groundswell MMA
Ronnie Masgay Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
終了
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
Austin Fisher College Park MMA Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
終了
Lloyd Fernandez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by points
Marshall Mainguy The Lab Easton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 & OVER
(Day 1)
6-42
終了
Chad Poston
Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:58
Eric Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-43
終了
Andrew Schmidt
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
William Dorotinsky MMA and Sport Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
終了
Dustin Santmyers
Riverbend Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zaki Mohsin Kaizen MMA Won by points - 05:00