Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
終了
Case Fitzpatrick
Gracie Fishhawk
Kevin Church 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
終了
Moshe Benkandil
Won by points - 05:00
Britain Kerr Gracie Tampa HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
終了
Cailean Lane
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 04:34
Manning Leverett 10th Planet Florida Moons
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Kobe Litov
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission - 01:00
Danh Le Mastermind MMA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
James Nguyen
Gracie Barra Trinity
Michael Peticca Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
終了
Aaron Romero
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Dylan Robinson BJJ Swamp Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
終了
Aubrey Manibusan
West End Martial Arts
Brianna Parocha 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Igor Feliz
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
John Paul Martin Future School of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
終了
Kaden Franke
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cristepher Colon Champions training center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
終了
Jeset Rivera
Gracie Westchase
Won by Submission - 01:06
Samuel Jackson Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
終了
Jake Payne
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Ernest Frame FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
終了
David Lohrey
No Association
Won by Submission - 04:09
Wilson Pellot Champions training center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
終了
Matt Temple
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Christian Hern American Top Team Valdosta Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
終了
Joaquin Lerner
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Walkover
Dylan Robinson BJJ Swamp Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
終了
Aaron Romero
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Héctor Lopez Olympus BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
終了
Brayden Milner
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ernest Frame FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
終了
Chase Kuria
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Vincent Singson Gracie Brandon
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
終了
Héctor Lopez
Olympus BJJ
Victor Kim Gracie Bradenton Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
終了
Dale Mooney
No Team
Won by Walkover
Dylan Robinson BJJ Swamp Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
終了
Steven Mesen
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Church 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
終了
Kaden Franke
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Dylan Robinson BJJ Swamp Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
終了
Dallas Evans
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Alejandro Lopez Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
終了
Manning Leverett
10th Planet Florida Moons
Michael Lugo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 04:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
終了
Bret Whitman
No team/ association
Kyle Hilton GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
終了
Victor Kim
Gracie Bradenton
Joaquin Lerner Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
終了
Josh Hintermister
West End Martial Arts
Jake Payne Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
終了
Vincent Singson
Gracie Brandon
Steven Mesen Future School of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
終了
Vincent Singson
Gracie Brandon
Kevin Church 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
終了
Vincent Singson
Gracie Brandon
Tristan Taylor Gracie Fishhawk Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
終了
Mason Hupalo
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Wilson Pellot Champions training center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
終了
Chase Kuria
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Steven Mesen Future School of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
終了
Cristepher Colon
Champions training center
Won by Submission - 04:45
Dale Mooney No Team