Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Cameron Collins
Luiz Filho BJJ
Braulio Corral Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Jake Byrd
Team Haanpaa
David Fei Fight Prime Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Urijah Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Cayden Johnson Carlson Gracie Team - Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Devonte Hureskin
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Semin Radoncic
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Mario Dato
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alex Becker Team Curran
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
終了
Vega Bustos
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Mark Anton
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Javis Coffey-Lowe Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Won by Submission - 02:12
Emma Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
終了
Zachary Silverhardt
Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Won by points - 05:00
Efrain Avila Team Fumaca Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
終了
Abigail Posey
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Alycia Arteaga Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Jamie Tate
Element26
Won by Walkover
Dias Daniyar Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jose Becerra
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Walkover
Tyler Gruzalski Serafin BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
終了
Jeremiah Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Unknown User
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Chris Odisho
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Walkover
Cruz Soto Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
終了
James Chevas
3D Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:52
Matt Black Serafin BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Dias Daniyar
Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cruz Soto Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Xavier Gouker
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Zoey York Carlson Gracie Team - Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Jamie Tate
Element26
Won by Submission - 02:17
Chris Odisho The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Ben Wallace
Team Fumaca Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jose Barrera Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
終了
Jonatan Mendez
Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Gunderson No Joke
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Stefan Jevtovic
No Team
Won by points - 05:00
Raul Espana Serafin BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
終了
Hamza Jubeh
Arctic Training Center
Won by Decision
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Robert Lupton
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Quinceton Robinson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jose Becerra
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Walkover
Tyler Gruzalski Serafin BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Quinceton Robinson
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
James Chevas 3D Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Robert Lupton
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
John Huang Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Won by Submission
Emma Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
終了
Israel Cortes
Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Chloe Bandza Gracie Barra New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
終了
Tom Lynch
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Solorio KMAA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
終了
Isaiah Robinson
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Isaiah Monk Bradley University BJJ