Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
終了
Hector Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Iker Moreno Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 04:03
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
終了
Gloria Sanchez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Landon Avila Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Mathew Salas
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Won by points - 05:00
Emery Elizalde Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Erick Lara
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:19
Bryan Ybarra Strong Arm BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Urijah Riojas
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Krista Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Salvador Guerrero
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 02:20
Levi Farias Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
終了
Noah Salguero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 05:00
Anaya Diaz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
終了
Nyjah Ramos
GFTEAM
Merrick "Ricky" Cummings Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
終了
Kyrie Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Vivienne Chapman Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
終了
Matthew Grothues
Emma Butts Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Uriah Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 05:00
Raelena Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Kemoy Anderson
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 01:39
Coby Maxwell Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Cody Akeroyd
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:13
Joshua Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
終了
Tyler Sanchez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Michael Arellano Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Donnie Gomez
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gwen Kokesh Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
終了
Evelyn Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Joel Rosales Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
終了
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:48
LEILANI RODRIGUEZ Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
William Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Justin Rosales Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
終了
Jonah Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ezra Zion Varela A-Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu San Antonio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Tekoda Kemper
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 04:03
Erick Lara 10th Planet San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Katalina Villanueva
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kaidyn Quintanilla Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
終了
Brynlee Hayden
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
終了
Thomas Cavazos
INV1KTUS
Won by Submission - 00:51
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
Sylvester Cruz
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Zayn Ochoa Fit2fight Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Owen Brushe
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by points - 05:00
Krista Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Victor Delgado
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Jeriah Sumter Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Sienna Parada
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Hennessey Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
終了
Hector Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Noah Salguero Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
終了
Nyjah Ramos
GFTEAM
Merrick "Ricky" Cummings Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Mathew Salas
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Tyler Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Branson Ellis
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gloria Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover