Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Kelson Casey
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 01:44
Boden Clitherow Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Lucy Carlson
Rio Jitsu
Roland Catlett Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:18
Evelynn McLean The Academy Elk River
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Jack Kuivanen
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 00:39
Lawrence Phillips Delarosa Submission Wrestling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Ruby Marr
Academy of combat arts
Dominic Arvizu GF Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Tye Thompson
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Silas Christian Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Max Roehl
The Academy Elk River
Chase Heick FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Chase Knapp
Start BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Ivan Nestingen Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
終了
Kristen Heininger
Spartan Martial Arts
Katie Simons Academy of combat arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Dash Tietz
M-Theory Martial Arts
Leon Barbot M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Bailey Gregory
Tracks BJJ
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Conrad Zabel
The Academy Elk River
Mickey Delaney Twin Cities BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Lylli Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Odin Gerdts St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Evelynn McLean
The Academy Elk River
Hazel Ahern The Academy Elk River Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Jaxon Abraham
Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lucy Carlson Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Boden Clitherow
Spartan Martial Arts
Mark Petcoff The Academy Elk River Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Roland Catlett
Spartan Martial Arts
Elizabeth Ann Benson Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Elias Blaise
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Cole Greene START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Dash Tietz
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Leon Barbot M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Ivan Nestingen Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
終了
Katherine Packa
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Monica Demke FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Kaycee Reger
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Jaxon Romero M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Ayden Powers
Tracks BJJ
Conrad Zabel The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Nolan Chaney
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:47
Chase Heick FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Lylli Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Odin Gerdts St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Tye Thompson
Tracks BJJ
Jaxon Abraham Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Kiyara Jinadasa
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Andrey Hall FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
終了
Nathan Corry
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jayden Castillo Spartan Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Braden Binsfeld
START BJJ St. Cloud
Roger Lincoln Zertler Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Max Roehl
The Academy Elk River
Bailey Gregory Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Mickey Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Cole Greene START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Dash Tietz
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Leon Barbot M-Theory Martial Arts