Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Gage Klasen
Panda Tribe
Won by Submission - 01:39
Tucker Nelson Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Reeve Morris
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Alexander Lattergrass FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
13
終了
Ryan Sabot
Academy of combat arts
Mac McMillan Alliance MN Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Bryan Caldera
Minot AFB BJJ
Cody Bossman Bismarck bjj Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
10
終了
Ashton Swanson
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Braiden McAllister FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Aubree Salo
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Ferran Hernandez Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Reeve Morris
Academy of combat arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Lattergrass FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Joey Dawson
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:29
Maurice Meadows
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Cody Bossman
Bismarck bjj
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jan Zawitkowski Bismarck bjj
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
15
終了
Cory Bettenhausen
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:48
Carsten Cota Alliance MN
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Mike Waverek
Prodigy Martial Arts
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
11
終了
Alex Hamilton
Bismarck bjj
Won by Submission - 00:25
Braiden McAllister FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
14
終了
Ryan Sabot
Academy of combat arts
Mac McMillan Alliance MN Won by Submission - 04:41
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Jovanna Volker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:56
Caden Larson Academy of combat arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Cody Bossman
Bismarck bjj
Nathan Foster Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by Submission - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Derek Washenberger
Hub City MMA & BJJ
Kevin Kramolis Alliance MN Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Bryan Caldera
Minot AFB BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Donovan Steffen Twin Cities BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
16
終了
Cory Bettenhausen
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Cody Benz Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:34
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Joey Dawson
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:07
Tony Braddy Gracie Barra Yuba City
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Mike Waverek
Prodigy Martial Arts
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Cody Bossman
Bismarck bjj
Nathan Foster Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by Submission - 04:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
18
終了
Levi Jesz
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Bode Hub City MMA & BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Jovanna Volker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:02
Caden Larson Academy of combat arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Derek Washenberger
Hub City MMA & BJJ
Kevin Kramolis Alliance MN Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Andrew Stanger
Alliance MN
Jan Zawitkowski Bismarck bjj Won by Submission - 04:32
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Maurice Meadows
Won by Submission - 00:40
Tony Braddy Gracie Barra Yuba City
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
17
終了
Carsten Cota
Alliance MN
Cody Benz Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
Daniella Ramirez-Thiedeman
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Katherine Packa Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
19
終了
Levi Jesz
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:22
Nathan Bode Hub City MMA & BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Manatua Lemaire
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 02:34
Rudy Hayer FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Bryan Caldera
Minot AFB BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Donovan Steffen Twin Cities BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
20
終了
Monica Demke
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Olivia McMaster Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53