Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
終了
Logan Hinojosa
Grappling Zone Association
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Aransa Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Alondra Gonzalez ASA BJJ academy by dream art Won by Walkover - 00:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
終了
Amadeus Garcia
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Lincoln Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
終了
ALONSO Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by Submission - 01:17
Maxwell Garrison Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
終了
Mason Martinez
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points
Gigit Scamardo Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
終了
Raylan Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Roman Cortes Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
終了
Gavin Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Katalina Villanueva Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
終了
Olivia Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Maeliani Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
終了
Christina Bass
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Alexia Felan A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:54
Eric Fraire Ultimate Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
終了
Lincoln Heinz
SBG TEXAS
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Perales 10th Planet San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
終了
Evelyn Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Tye Bera NBTC BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
Adam Herring
Half Shell BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Ellis Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
終了
Kaleb Denison
Sugarland MMA
Jonathan Andrews Ronin MMA Texas Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
終了
Aurea DeChene
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Luis Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
終了
Slade Chadwell
RDA Fitness & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Sammy Roque Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
終了
Alondra Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by points - 03:00
Jayla Perkins Jackson wink family gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
終了
Alexander Aiza
SBG TEXAS
Gabriel Guzman 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
終了
Aaliyah Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:11
Bailey Roeckers 10th Planet San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
終了
Nyla Kitchens
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Jacob Gutierrez SBG TEXAS
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-45
終了
Eric Allen
Ronin MMA Texas
Won by Submission - 00:57
Eden Hassard Kailua Gracie
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Declan Degoma
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Fraire Ultimate Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
終了
Mason Martinez
10th Planet San Antonio
Olivia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
終了
Gabriella Perales
10th Planet San Antonio
Zaylah Castillo Gracie Barra Heights Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
終了
Lincoln Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Nico Allen Midian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
終了
William Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Luis Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
終了
Marcus Miranda
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:11
Wesley McGuire SBG TEXAS
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-46
終了
Brett Maxwell
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jeffrey Brady II TOTL Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
終了
Aaliyah Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gigit Scamardo Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
終了
Christian Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:30
Evelyn Kokesh Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
終了
Alexia Felan
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by Submission - 01:03
Gus Eubank SBG TEXAS