Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Eric Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Mascorro Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Hanna Wetzel
SBG TEXAS
Calan Smith SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
終了
Roman Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Wesley McGuire SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Jack Ellis
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
終了
Luis Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 03:00
Blakely Scherer Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Maeliani Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Aaliyah Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Pamela Heinz
SBG TEXAS
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Marcus Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Turc Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
Christina Bass
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points
Alexia Felan A Force Eagle Pass
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
終了
Alondra Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Robin Castillo Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Evelyn Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
James Schwartz RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Grace Kendall
NBTC BJJ
Crew Smith SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Jenalisa Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Q Scamardo Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Ellis Richie
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:44
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Mason McKinney
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Katalina Villanueva Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Ziva Scamardo
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Eliana Sedano Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Grayson Weaver
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Caleb Christian RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
終了
Raylan Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Wesley McGuire SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Adaiah O'Day
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Brandan Stromer Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Christian Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Jeremiah Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amadeus Garcia Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
終了
Liam Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Bass Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Yumi Santos
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Varnell Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Alexia Felan
A Force Eagle Pass
Andre Robles Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Ark Turc
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gavin Ognoskie Atos Austin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Henry Schwartz
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 03:00
Olivia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Carson Crisp
SBG TEXAS
Robin Castillo Grappling Zone Association Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Adam Herring
Half Shell BJJ
Layne Flieller Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Slade Chadwell
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Sammy Roque Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Amaris Rodriguez
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Kendall NBTC BJJ