Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Ignacio Velasco-Arias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
終了
Corina Flores
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Destynee Dort Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
終了
Corbin Dirks
Dominion MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Selko Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Treles Contreras
Combat Base Boerne
JB Sanchez Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Max Stary Ronin Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Evander Filpo
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
David Kinney Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-32
終了
Brandon Torres
Carlson Gracie Houston
Evan Ventura A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
終了
Emrick Rodriguez
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Campbell Carlson Genesis Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
終了
Gus Eubank
SBG TEXAS
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Handy Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
終了
Kiana Riggenbach
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:54
Sean Klemke Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
終了
Aiden McCloughan
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Noel Troche Cortinas Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Hunter Eubank
SBG TEXAS
Won by Submission - 00:31
Mileena Galan Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Caleb Lakies
SBG TEXAS
Gage Weaver Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
終了
Stevie Roel Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:56
Christina Bass Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
終了
Yumi Santos
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Moya Half Shell BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
終了
Ian Weis
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Cole Bullock Combat Base Boerne
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Bohdi Pieratt
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro Gonzalez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
終了
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:35
Aurea DeChene AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
終了
Sophia Mascorro
Angelo MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Aayden Kullman Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
終了
Isabella J Montalvo
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Halie Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-29
終了
Reynald Vela
Cortinas Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ben Newsome Cohesion Training Academy
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
終了
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Max Stary Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
終了
Adrian Gonzales
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lucas Tompkins SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
ROYCE RIDLEY
Singleton's Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Buster Haley SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
終了
Gus Eubank
SBG TEXAS
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Mascorro Angelo MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
終了
Jack Kinstley
SBG TEXAS
Won by points - 03:00
Corbin Dirks Dominion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
終了
Destynee Dort
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:41
Ambriel Fuentes GFTeam San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
終了
Skylar Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Raelena Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Rey Ernesto Polendo
A Force Eagle Pass
Kaleb Bueno Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
終了
KALEB SMITH
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:41
Giovanny Montoya Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Caleb Lakies
SBG TEXAS
Gage Weaver Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
終了
Kaily Sanders
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hunter Eubank SBG TEXAS