Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
終了
Crisha Bishop
Team Luiz Filho
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ashley Deubel RedHawk Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
終了
Devon Ventura
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Elijah Cook Brasa CTA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
終了
Jake Miller
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Joshua Stahl GTBJJ Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
終了
Johnny Bergenstein
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Jerome Tyson Brasa CTA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
終了
Shane Todd
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Elliott Phillips Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
終了
Jacob Toth
Black Lotus BJJA
Won by Submission - 02:53
Joshua Sutch Revolution Fight and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-83
終了
Danny Beebe
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Zach Beeman Rio Pro Bjj Won by Submission - 03:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
終了
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:33
Jaden Yoder Team Chitwood
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
終了
Shannon Bush
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 03:01
Lily Huffman
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
終了
Collin Frederick
10th Planet Livonia
Alex Melnik Roc martial arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
終了
Mark Lewandowski
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Buzz Stokes Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
終了
Bobby Hammons
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Indoe Ohio Brasa
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
終了
Evan Brickman
Vanyo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:37
Pete Burger UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
終了
Terrell Hunt
Rio Pro Bjj
Joseph Yopp GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
終了
Dustin Lopez
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Todd UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
終了
Jadon Brewer
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Danny Beebe Limitless BJJ & Fitness Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Nolan Stahl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Michael Mazur Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
終了
Elissa Frasure
Crisha Bishop Team Luiz Filho Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
終了
Caleb Pfaffroth
Top Level Martial Arts
Jacob Toth Black Lotus BJJA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
終了
Julian Bazan
Vanyo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:37
Cameron Paratore Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
終了
Cole Slabaugh
Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oleg Kuchma Roc martial arts Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Meghan Blackson
Top Level Martial Arts
Gabrielle Castellanos GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
終了
Shannon Bush
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 04:17
Summer Hannah UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
終了
Daniel Rodgers
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Devon Ventura Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
終了
Zach Beeman
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:03
Eddie Satterfield Black Lotus BJJA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
終了
Elliott Phillips
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Daniel Kostovick UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-83
終了
Ryan Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Devin Heinl Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
終了
Ty Mees
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Jaden Yoder Team Chitwood
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
終了
Anthony Monachino
Vanyo Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dimash Umirbayev Final round
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Jeremy Klatt
Team Chard BJJ
Jim Cahlik Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
終了
Mark Gordon
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Elijah Cook Brasa CTA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Terrell Hunt
Rio Pro Bjj
Joseph Yopp GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00