Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Jack Morris
TeamPoliceBJJ - MPAA
Keiren Rodwell Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Gallian Ndume
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Taran Geary New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
終了
Breno Lima Braga
Team Carvalho London
Won by Decision - 03:00
Stephany Almeida CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Umaira Gadzhiev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Thomas Baquillon-Marraud CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Omar Taiti
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by points - 04:00
A Gadzhiev RGA LONDON
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Zakariya Hussain
Legion Grappling Academy
Manny Pemberthy Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Rida Khalifa
Blklabjiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Harry Brewster
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
終了
Ameera Allalou
MMA LDN
Kuy Kenchington Stronger BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Mario Lukanov
EQUILIBRIUMBJJ
Won by Walkover
George Wolfe St Albans Submission Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Itzik Shahrabany
Roger Gracie Academy London
Yusuf Hussain Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:04
ISAIAH Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Alexis “Cupcake” Ioannou
EQUILIBRIUMBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad Hassan Grapplers Den Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
終了
Nelson Bianchi-Harris
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ethan Otokito New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Santino Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:23
Olivia Ikpa
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Nicolay Egorov
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksander Zielinski ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Reiss Bailey
Apex Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Zurita London Grapple
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Logan Keenoy
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by points - 04:00
Oliver Thackray Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Muhammed Mustafa
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Luke Saldanha CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Ethan Charlton
Stronger BJJ
Saltsidis Dimitrios GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
終了
Saesha Solanki
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Aumhuwa Roache New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Mehmet Koc
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Iggy Amazarray Kodokan Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
終了
Monte Boam
Escapology BJJ
Nikodem Mikuliszyn ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
終了
Anton Egorov
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Oscar Bandura EQUILIBRIUMBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
終了
Breno Lima Braga
Team Carvalho London
Won by Submission - 00:59
Yusuf Hussain Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Mehdi Mansouri
H-Fight Massy
Won by points - 05:00
Augusto Acosta CheckMat Fight Zone London
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
George Wolfe
St Albans Submission Grappling
Marc Handley Roger Gracie Enfield Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Gabriel Fagan
Filipe Matos BJJ
Mohamed Djouamaa Pride Combat Athletics Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Donal McCloskey
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Keiren Rodwell Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:34
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Mario Lukanov
EQUILIBRIUMBJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Yuri Martins Carlson Gracie London
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
終了
Lexie Arnold
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Manny Pemberthy Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
終了
Itzik Shahrabany
Roger Gracie Academy London
Stephany Almeida CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
終了
Bella Adams
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 02:25
Aumhuwa Roache New Wave Academy Training Centre