Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Matthew Dion
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover - 00:04
Aaron Harris Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Adriel Vasquez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by points - 03:00
Cristiano Pietri-Boucher Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Rodrigo Marcelino
Animals MMA
Billy Brooks NEWAZA BJJ CLUB Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
終了
Lily Sarmiento
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Nayeli Taveras ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Daniel Greco
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Tyreek Lozano Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
MARLENE ABOUAASSI
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Kathleen E Mulreed Fighting Arts Academy CT Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Evan Schreiner
TRITAC Training Center
Matthew Rosario ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Dave Mullen
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Vincent Camacho RedZone Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
James-Peyton Lovett
Ascension Athletics
Logan Kessler theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Jane Reyes
Sheridan BJJ
Kaitlyn Boland Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Zachary Captain
Hyannis Mixed Martial Arts
Jason Fife Macarra BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
終了
Kaitlyn Boland
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Won by Submission - 03:05
Erika Spaulding Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Billy Brooks
NEWAZA BJJ CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:44
Dan Notwicz Dan Notwicz
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
終了
Lily Sarmiento
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 00:16
Amy Hoyos ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
終了
Clivan Mejia
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Liam Gatto TRITAC Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Travis Tacinelli
Ascension Athletics
Jason DeMarco Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
終了
Giovanni Taveras
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 02:00
Elayna Schreiner TRITAC Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
JORDAN BROWN
Danilo Cherman BJJ
Nicholas York Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Vincent Camacho
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Joe Cuomo ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
Erika Spaulding
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
MARLENE ABOUAASSI Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
終了
Landon Charron
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Tristan TANG GRACIE SPORTS USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Kaitlyn Boland
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Kathleen E Mulreed Fighting Arts Academy CT Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Nayeli Taveras
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by points - 03:00
Amy Hoyos ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Evan Schreiner
TRITAC Training Center
Matthew Rosario ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Liam Bartlett
Underdog MMA CT
Sebastian Sarmiento ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Adriel Vasquez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by points - 03:00
Clivan Mejia ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
James Murphy
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Jared Wade ATOS HQ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
James-Peyton Lovett
Ascension Athletics
Aiden Hoyos ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Travis Tacinelli
Ascension Athletics
Jason DeMarco Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Dan Notwicz
Dan Notwicz
Joe Cuomo ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
Emmanuel Hernandez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Luis Wyrebek Ascension Athletics Won by Submission - 01:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Kristopher Ferri Torres
Renzo Gracie CT
Jason Manning Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover