Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
終了
Evelynn Leyden
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Liberty Thompson 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Marko Panic
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Audrey Brandt Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Noah Huguet
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Joshua Gross Fond du lac bjj Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Ethaniel Crespo
Red Schafer MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Guerra Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Jemma Roberts
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abram Ortiz Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Nash Schmitz
Veneration BJJ
Won by Walkover
Tyson ONeil 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
終了
Brody Brandt
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:22
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Alexander Abell
Team Curran
Bronte Bethel Gracie Barra Madison Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Mason Harris
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 01:19
Aidan Froland Atlas Martial Arts Club
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
終了
Owen Hoffman
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:47
Lorelei Roche 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
終了
Cooper Lichter
Veneration BJJ
Miles Ferris Neutral Ground Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
終了
Kristof Carter
Team Corral
Jesse Shepherd Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Finn Riportella
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Johnny Urzua Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Jacob Ceman
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Nash Schmitz Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
終了
Marilena ODierno
Neutral Ground
Won by Submission - 01:18
David Borchardt Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Caleb Her
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Bodhi Schuler Team Vaghi
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Everett Varani
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Ryan McCreary Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Alexander Penskover
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Hilbert FVGC
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
終了
Emma Sorensen
Team Curran
Michael Alexander Alliance BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Braylen Goodman
Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Emmett Gray Rising Son MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Jadalynn Fitzgerald
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Holly Ripp Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Sean Fuhrman
Third Heaven Martial Arts
Nicholas Baatz Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
終了
Brekem Beaman
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chael Bennett Green Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
David Pielhop
Ironworks Training Center
Tyler Buechel Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jadalynn Fitzgerald
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Madelynn Ketola Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Noah Huguet
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:23
Chase Borders Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
終了
Abram Ortiz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Kelan Ireland 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
終了
Harper Mayo
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Nakkita Jacobson Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
終了
Kaleb Zahn
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Omar Abdel-Hamid Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
終了
Wade Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Brody Brandt Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
終了
Maxton Irish
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Abell Team Curran
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Max Stary
Ronin Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu