Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-36
終了
Théo Abbet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Adam Zaki Igor Araujo Team Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
終了
Daniel Vuignier
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Léon Baudet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
終了
Kevin Berisha
Swiss Morges Team
Won by points - 05:00
Hendryk Flückiger Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
終了
Ariël MORAND
Umann bjj
Julie Santora Igor Araujo Team Won by Submission - 03:17
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
終了
Lara Musella-Sorribas
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Ceri Sayce LMNT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
終了
Timo Zimmermann
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Won by Submission - 00:27
Alexandre Insacco Caveirinha france
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
終了
Esteban Clémence
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 00:21
Mateo Montano Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-37
終了
Paolo Cartez
YAMABUSHI
Gilmar Trujillo Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Loïc Neves
Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Freddy Brusco ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
終了
Slim KRIMI
Aranha
Won by Submission - 04:55
Amine Korichi ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Roy Hove
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Walkover
Alexandre Lizon Fight Factory Lausanne
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Leticia Frei
Igor Araujo Team
Sarah Serafim Cloud Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
終了
Jolan Kohli
Fight District
Won by Submission - 02:28
Léon Baudet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Enno Pelletier
WAO
Lorenz Jacob POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
終了
Unknown User
KARKARÁ BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Kevin Berisha Swiss Morges Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luka Gigli
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Vincent Vaudroz Igor Araujo Team Won by Walkover - 03:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
終了
Flavio Pinto
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Anwar KORTI Kimura Europe
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
終了
Nikita Könemann
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Daniela Romariz Lima Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Shuriken Limani
Soul Rollers Immenstaad
Ryan Capelle House of Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Leticia Frei
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Walkover
Cindy Privet Jaypee Gym
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Cindy Privet
Jaypee Gym
Lara Musella-Sorribas Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
終了
Xavier Chopard
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nazim Berisha Swiss Morges Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
終了
Marlon Damien Toni Thomann
Frota Academy
Alexandre Kehren F3 Jiu-jitsu team Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
終了
Killian Humair
Strike Academy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Leandro Da Silva Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
終了
Mustapha Kose
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:43
Abolfazl Soltani Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Hendryk Flückiger
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Ludovic Delisle JJB Yverdon Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-45
終了
Mathieu Vasseur
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 03:47
Pasquale Pistorio BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-39
終了
Thomas Eidam
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Gilmar Trujillo Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Maxime Valvini
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Victor Roth PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
11-39
終了
Thomas Gurry
Igor Araujo Team
Mykos Coulibaly Jaypee Gym Won by points - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Maxime Valvini
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Leandro Da Silva Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Malik Kaczmarkiewez
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by Walkover
Shuriken Limani Soul Rollers Immenstaad