Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
終了
Bailey Landis
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Chase Niles Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
終了
Joseph Kim
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:11
Braxton Steiner Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-82
終了
Richard Wadsworth
Oakley Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Trase Benson Roy Police
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Chris Styduhar
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Connor Sherwood University of grappling Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
終了
Jaedon Schwartz
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Blake Crawley
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Eunchan Kim
Caio Terra Association
Adrian Contreras Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Matthew Russak
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:22
Ryan Wikstrom Full Armor Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Elijah Gujer
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Rylin Murphy Simplicity Pest Control Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
終了
Timothy Baldwin
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Zachary Hedrick Fusion Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
終了
Jaime Duenas
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Bailey Landis Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-83
終了
Jenko Del Rio Pastor
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Ziolkowski Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Thomas Alvarado
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
York Ash Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Nickolas Day
Oakley Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Chris Styduhar Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
終了
Cory Mahan
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Adam Easley Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
終了
Joshua Reynolds
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:25
Braxton Steiner Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
終了
Josh Gifford
Fusion Academy
Richard Wadsworth Oakley Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
終了
Jessica Harrison
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Emi Stahl Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jack Smart
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Connor Sherwood University of grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
終了
Zachary Hedrick
Fusion Academy
Carson Emery 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 04:20
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Caleb Wilhite
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Vincent Marquez Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:56
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
終了
Joseph Kim
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:21
Eunchan Kim Caio Terra Association
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
終了
Jaxon Judd
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Fernando Perez Empire MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
終了
Jake Jarman
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:01
Chase Niles Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
終了
Joshua Reynolds
No Team
York Ash Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
終了
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by Submission - 01:56
Elijah Gujer World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
終了
Josh Baird
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Trase Benson Roy Police
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
終了
Adam Easley
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Logan Taylor Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Jack Smart
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ben Lacey Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Cameron Buchanan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:59
Rylin Murphy Simplicity Pest Control
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
終了
Collin Spittle
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ryan Wikstrom Full Armor Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)