Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Roman Gonska
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Harper Skaggs Triple Threat BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Raylan Thompson
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Aven Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
終了
Allison Doss
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Sydney Hoskins Hoover Combat Athletics Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Ivan Crowell
Sixpoint jiujitsu
Paxton Whitt Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
Dillon Haseleu
ONE Academy
Lucas Elmore Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:55
Caleb Deaver Hoover Combat Athletics
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Ryu Patterson
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:16
Penelope Wagner Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Archer Polley
MAT LAB BJJ
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Reese MacKeverican
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
McKenna Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Ben Radcliff
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 01:37
Gavin Hutchinson The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
終了
Shamsa Dini
Gracie Ohio
Ryder Holland Delta Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
終了
Mia Rivera
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Max Jenkins Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Duncan Zehr
10th Planet - Newark
Finlay Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Sydney Hoskins
Hoover Combat Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:12
Daliila Dini Gracie Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Celiah Friend
Delta Grappling Academy
KOLT BRADEN Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
Joseph Pozmantir
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jackson Sowers Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Raylan Thompson
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Archer Polley MAT LAB BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Ivan Crowell
Sixpoint jiujitsu
Gideon Mills ONE Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Kynzlee Burba
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Valentino Landaeta Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
終了
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Walter Gummer Ronin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Duncan Zehr
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 01:13
Aven Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Noah Walters
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Danica Arnold Delta Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
McKenna Stewart
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Roman Gonska Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Archer Polley
MAT LAB BJJ
Finlay Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
終了
Emilee Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ayden Stangle Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
終了
Kyleigh Fisher
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tiffany Gonska Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21