Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Emal Shaker
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Walkover
Malte Eriksson Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-6
終了
Mario Jr. Tan
Martin Krone GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
終了
Alexander Agarkov
MMA Berlin
Clark Von Renner Gorilla Gym Hamburg Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Alexios Alexiadis
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Vallentin AKXE BJJ GERMANY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
終了
Jan Supko
GFTeam Berlin
André Diers germano’s team Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-10
終了
Matheus Pessoa
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Luiz Pereira Guimaraes Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Davi Castro
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User Gracie Barra Liège Won by Submission - 04:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Ralf Djordjević
Fightzone Berlin
Won by points - 04:00
Oskar Sennewald Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13-12
終了
Denis Mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
Jan Tatarynowicz CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Unknown User
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:23
Saher Hamdan GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Maxim Kletke
Alliance Bremen
Rafael Nagiiev ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald) Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Sam Boersma
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Fabian Kaminski GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
終了
Leonardo Fraga
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Daniel Levi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
終了
Frederic Eylenstein
Kingdom JJ
Sebastian Sturm Grappling Team Dresden Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
終了
Justin Axberg
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 01:17
Alex Altmann Team The Rock Fighter
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Elias Wollenberger
No affiliation/ No academy
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting Won by Submission - 04:02
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-11
終了
Martin Thomas
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Richter Fightzone Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Andrean Roediyanto
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Ehsan Zahedi UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Hannes Rösch
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 01:50
Immanuel Glöckner Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13-13
終了
Pascal Gruhn
Kampfsportschule Toukon
Michal Rickwood DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by Submission - 01:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Mario Jr. Tan
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Crispini Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Arda Adas
GFTeam Berlin
Lukas Silla Team Sanefighting Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
終了
Benjamin Raatz
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:55
Isaac Ametoglo Nexus Fighter Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Nathaniel Imranov
Spitfire Gym Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:36
Titus Nimz Trigoon
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Unknown User
GFTeam Berlin
Won by points - 04:00
Emal Shaker Nexus Fighter Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
終了
Clark Von Renner
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Won by points - 04:00
Leon Wist Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
終了
Lennert Asche
Kenpokan Hannover
Won by Submission - 02:33
Benedikt Suhr Hilti BJJ Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Immanuel Glöckner
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Jonathan Vallentin AKXE BJJ GERMANY Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
終了
Jan Schwarzrock
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Won by points - 05:00
Michał Nowak Checkmat Poznań
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Johann Han
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Submission - 03:20
Athasak Taprab Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 03:23
Simon Kohrs Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-14
終了
Gerzen Alex
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 02:18
Unknown User MMA Evolution Braunschweig