Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
終了
Cameron Edwards
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Luke Newport SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Jayden Whiting
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 04:50
Dale Owen Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
終了
Grace Philp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kate Urmston Yarra MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
終了
Raymond Arkinstall
Porterhouse jiu-jitsu and mma
Adam Suess Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
終了
Nathan Sloane
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Pimpinella The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
終了
Carel Van Der Walt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Hop Yek Dodds Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
終了
Connor Bailey
Train4.
Ben Israel Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
終了
Mary Dunn
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Felicity Boughen CMBT Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-53
終了
Jonghun Kim
Open Mat Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Munns Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
終了
James McManagan
SASSOM MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Albin John Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
終了
Pete Kaponay
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Andrew Wilson Base Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Michael Cox
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Chris Brisbane Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
終了
Derek Cheng
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:58
Trey Youngberry Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Joshua La
One Purpose BJJ
Miguel Gonzalez BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Talitha Mandic
5th Wave BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kate Urmston Yarra MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Michael Cox
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Chris Brisbane Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
終了
Nicholas Yang
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 05:00
Oliver Timmins Grand Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
終了
Ed O'Brien
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ben Israel Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
終了
Arron Cummins
Team Compton
Luke Tulacz De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-65
終了
Paris Miles
Base Training Centre
Grace Philp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by points - 05:00
Garret Gross Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
終了
Angus Robertson
Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL)
Won by Submission - 02:28
Regardt Van Driel Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
終了
Chloe Lloyd
DKTHA
Brooke Gould TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
終了
Adam Suess
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Usher Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
終了
Cameron Edwards
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:45
Kyle McCarron Stockade Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Dale Owen
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:09
Sonny Ali SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Clinton Avenell
Broz Martial Arts
Alfred Honsa Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
終了
Luke Newport
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 05:00
Derek Cheng SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
終了
Liam Hop Yek Dodds
Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL)
Harry Droy Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
終了
Karly Flynn
Brooke West Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
終了
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Robert Pascoe Hybrid Training Centre Won by Decision - 05:00