Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Kaya Keutel
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Omar Karim Gracie Academy Berlin Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Maximilian Pick
GFTeam Berlin
Finn Mesken GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Yarob ALSHYOUKH
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Platon Dluzhnevskyi BJJ DOJO BERLIN
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Lennox Wollny
Panda Gym Berlin
William Müller germano’s team Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Frederik Gehle
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Fernando Wagner Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 01:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
Igors Gubarevs
BJJ Hildesheim
Sebastian Ruchay PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Artjom Kühltau
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ron Mesken GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
終了
Alexander Gross
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 02:37
Max Lentfer Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
終了
Dominik Töpfer
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:12
Mohammed Schirzad Nexus Fighter Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Frederik Günther
Tiger Team BJJ Bamberg
Won by Submission - 00:59
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Rolf Linke
GFTEAM
Kevin Rzegotta USV Jena Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Thanh An Vu BJJ Akademie Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-2
終了
Martin Thomas
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Michael Krebs USV Jena Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Christian Mauthe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Adam McCarthy Hilti BJJ Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-7
終了
Ritchie Farrant
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Jan Tatarynowicz CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
終了
Ciara Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Lea Bohuňková 5th dimension BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
終了
Ron Mesken
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alexander Vinokourov GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
終了
Damir Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jan Kubín 5th dimension BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
終了
Yarob ALSHYOUKH
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alpaslan Turan Kilic Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Kaya Keutel
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by Decision - 03:00
Omar Karim Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Jamil Coleman
BlackJack Combatives
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sebastian Ruchay PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Toni Huhle
Panda Gym Berlin
Romans Skiba A Force BJJ Liepaja. Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
終了
Ciara Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lea Bohuňková 5th dimension BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-5
終了
Tony Wiegmann
Sportklub Süd
Won by points - 05:00
Dennis Grünberg GFTeam Berlin
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Tori-Anna Hamilton
GFTeam Berlin
Annabell Kursawe Soulmates Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Fernando Wagner
Spitfire Gym Berlin
Kevin Rzegotta USV Jena Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Lucas Szymczak
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Muslim Gadzhiev Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Damir Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jan Kubín 5th dimension BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Adam McCarthy
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Marek Waedt Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-9
終了
Florian Stark
BJJ-Team Neustadt
Won by points - 05:00
Arturs Veselovs A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Finn Mesken
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by Submission - 01:23
Christian Mauthe PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Frederik Günther
Tiger Team BJJ Bamberg
Jamil Coleman BlackJack Combatives Won by points - 05:00