Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
21-80
終了
Matthew Tickner
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Isaac Id 10th Planet London Won by Submission - 03:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-96
終了
Hian Finocchio
Paraestra UK
Gica Apostu The Fighting Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
William Ferguson
BKK Fighters
Won by Walkover
Luke Wyles Origin BJJ - N22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
17-72
終了
David Jones
Alpha Gym
Ganna Fall Southside Kings Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Baljinder Narang
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Luke Wyles Origin BJJ - N22
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-89
終了
Lorenzo Bovo
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Mitchell Davis The Institute of Grappling Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luke Wyles
Origin BJJ - N22
Gideon Botha 10th Planet London Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
16-76
終了
David Farkash
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:23
Patrick Dargan Twickenham Martial Arts College
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
終了
John Hopper
Avaddon MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gerard O Neill Kilcock Warriors Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Ibrahim Raffai
The Institute of Grappling
Won by Walkover
Oleh Nazarenko MMA LDN
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
終了
Zuzanna Balon
MMA Academy Krakow
Won by points - 05:00
Nea Sorvisto Elevate Richmond
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
終了
Luke Williams
Apex Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Arman Sorour Mill Hill BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
終了
Guy Olliff-Cooper
no team/ association...
Jakub Gielzak Grapple Collective Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-78
終了
Saida El-amin
Carlson Gracie London
Won by points - 05:00
Margo Salt Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Alexander Stoyanov
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Ciaran O’Brien MMA LDN Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Michael Hill
The Institute of Grappling
Won by Walkover
Alexander Stoyanov The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Alexander Stoyanov
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Mohamad Ali Mahaidli London Grapple Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
17-70
終了
Geoffrey Austin
Grapple Collective
Won by Submission - 01:08
Jamal Ahmed Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-97
終了
Vinnie Linnen
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 01:27
Mariusz Żuławiński MMA Academy Krakow
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
16-69
終了
Lis Rakoci
Fight City Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Eisa Al Douseri Kamon BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
21-82
終了
Robbie McCabe
Warwick University BJJ Club
Michael Hill The Institute of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
15-73
終了
Charlie Sams
havering jiu jitsu academy
Mikey Pollitt Henshall BJJ Won by Submission - 04:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
終了
Baljinder Narang
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gideon Botha 10th Planet London Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-81
終了
Vadims Leonovs
BJJ Academy LV
Won by Decision - 05:00
Antony Fulcher ONE JIU-JITSU UK
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
終了
Paul McGarrity
Twickenham Martial Arts College
William Crump NEW SCHOOL BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
終了
Sameer Manji
The Institute of Grappling
Jaspreet Bains Beast Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Matt Cammish
London Grapple
GIORGOS KOKOLANTONAKIS The Brotherhood - Grappling Project Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
終了
SHANE DERBYSHIRE
The Tōukon Academy Bedford
Lukas Stankus ZR Team UK Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
終了
Dmitrijs Lotko
BJJ Academy LV
Mark Savage Escapology BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-101
終了
Hian Finocchio
Paraestra UK
Rhys Samuel-Billy Forrer Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:23
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-71
終了
Anthony Adesanwo
TSG MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Faheem Kurawley The Institute of Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-96
終了
Roberts Kalvans
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitrii Morozov CheckMat Fight Zone London