Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jacob Larcinese
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Hussein El-zein Super Duper Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
終了
Ilay Hyams
Training Grounds
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lucas Hernandez Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
終了
Jesse Liu
Cortex MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jai Wadwell Alpha MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
終了
Isabelle La Guardia
Training Grounds
Won by Decision - 05:00
Arathi Rajan Jungle Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
10-71
終了
Rehia Parangi
Evolve MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Quarford LANGES MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
終了
Chris DAVIES
Flux Jiu Jitsu
Joe Martin SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
終了
Elias Swaiy
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Emmett Titley Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Mervyn Fedilies Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy - St Marys Won by Submission - 03:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
David Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Tom Nguyen VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
71
終了
James Saxby
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:55
Sam Watkins Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Sam Coleman
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 01:24
Adem Gurler Gracie humaita bankstown
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
終了
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Nakhoul Iconic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
終了
Reda Khafaji
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by Submission - 02:25
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
終了
Muhammad Qazi
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Mosses Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
James Betpeara
Alpha MVMT
Won by Walkover
Johnson Xu Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
終了
Ashlee Lardizabal
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Wooi TEAM FALZON
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Khoi Jenkins
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 00:51
Harrison Mortimer LEGACY
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Johnson Xu
Grappling Education
John Ghader Grappling Education Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
74
終了
Kieran Gallagher
United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Mitch Harrison Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-73
終了
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Scala Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
終了
Hasan Qasim
Flux Jiu Jitsu
Dellwen Tan Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Taran Fazio
Gracie humaita bankstown
JOEL SMITH UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
終了
Daniel Pondelak
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kirk Yonan Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
終了
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Creagh Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
75
終了
Alex Rymill
Kick Punch Submit
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed El-Hassan Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Aimon Carey
Cabra Kai Academy
Won by Walkover
William Malik Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
William Malik
Grappling Education
Louis Boyle Iconic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
終了
Emily Miller
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Mycah Richards Movement Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
終了
Hussein El-zein
Super Duper Jiu Jitsu
Aman Kumar Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
終了
Marc Dorfling
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Setha Sorn The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Lachlan Gerrie
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:43
Harrison Mortimer LEGACY
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
終了
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Elias Swaiy Integrated Combat Centre