Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
終了
Quinn Charney
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ty Todd Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
終了
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Behring
Garrett Jensen malmstrom MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
終了
Cristian Silva
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Jonah Case 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
終了
Jed Butler
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tyson Wilkey Deep Half BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
終了
Sebastian Spada-Nightingale
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:31
Carter Bodily Soul Fighters Wasatch
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Cole Anderson
Grapplers Elite
Brayden Pabst Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
終了
Jake Jarman
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:47
Kohl Knutson Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
終了
BJ Woolston
Atlas combat sports
Garrett Jensen malmstrom MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luke Flosdorf
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Will Rowe Roots combat club Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
終了
Joseph St Peter
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Larimer Westside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
終了
Harra Banu
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Dylan Troy Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 02:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Quinn Alberda
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jeremiah Evans Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
終了
Erick Romero
Absolute MMA Behring
Preston Carlson Lewis Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Austin Adams
UTAH JIUJITSU
Won by Submission - 01:13
Owen Kirby Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
終了
Jeff Anderson
Peak Fitness BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chandler Wellman Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Bee Bowman
GVMA- Gallatin Valley Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Annie Aschim Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
終了
Carter McGee
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Harmon Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
終了
Austin Lauritzen
Soul Fighters Wasatch
Won by Submission - 02:31
Carter Bodily Soul Fighters Wasatch
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Jordan Claridge
None Affiliated
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jonah Case 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Buddy Redmond
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Salt Lake City
Won by Submission - 01:58
Joey Winkler Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Boden Asay
Roots combat club
Matt Imhof Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
終了
Chase Harvey
GVMA- Gallatin Valley Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Colter Hill Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
終了
Karl Kennefick
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Blackley PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:33
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
終了
Kaleb Lee
Jeremy Horn's Elite Performance
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Heninger Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
終了
Jordan Grow
None
Won by Submission - 02:30
Augustine Tambe Grapplers Elite
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
終了
Oakley Shumway
Agema Jiu Jitsu
James Villamor The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
終了
Jeremiah Evans
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Cristian Silva Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
終了
Dylan Troy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 05:00
Brady Shields Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
終了
Brayden Pabst
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Austin Adams UTAH JIUJITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
終了
Troy Dahl
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Jordan Chwalik Grapplers Elite Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
終了
Garrett Jensen
malmstrom MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Palomin Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
終了
Jordan Claridge
None Affiliated
Won by Submission - 02:52
Quinn Alberda Montana Mixed Martial Arts