Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Xander Wear
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:53
Kyler Walther Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Isaiah Fay
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
終了
Eli Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Alivia Insco Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mackenzie Adams
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Alexis Peters Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Meadow Phillips
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Walkover
Alexis Peters Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Alexis Peters
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Aubrey Bowman Combat Base Flint Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
Carter Williams
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Chamberlain Freedom Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
終了
Max Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Timothy Ellis Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
Gavin White-Eye
The Butcher Shop
Brandon McLaughlin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Erik Mason
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by Submission - 00:40
Kyle Considine Scorpion Fighting System
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Elijah Lane
Allegiance Gym
Carter Dennis Alliance Port Huron Won by Submission - 00:25
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Ethan York
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Steven Mason Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Krause Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
終了
Gabriel Lane
Allegiance Gym
Cooper Cardinal Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Jaxson Kanag
Six Blades
Leland Mullins Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
終了
Gannon Conway
Team Chitwood
Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Triston Frushour
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Peter Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Garret Fordt Alliance Port Huron
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Jack Cherry
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kestlyn Dill 313 BJJ West
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Andrew Elliott
The Butcher Shop
Won by Submission - 05:00
Troy Muransky Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
TessaAnn Vires
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:59
Tamari Khizanishvili Victorious MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Liam Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Leonardo McDaniel Caique JJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Simone Insco
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
終了
Zachary Helka
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Micah Orozco Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Jason Chamberlain Jr.
Freedom Academy
Won by Submission - 03:30
Nikolas Elezaj Alliance Port Huron
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Clayton Prahl
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:37
Alex Petkov Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Connor Beney
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alex Weaver Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Triston Frushour
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
終了
Carter Dennis
Alliance Port Huron
Leah Varga Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
終了
Reece Cerbolles
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Timothy Ellis Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
終了
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:36
Kyler Walther Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Blake Smith
Scorpion Fighting System
Xander Qasawa New way training center/Macomb MMA Won by Submission - 01:10