Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Lwg Ci Xiong
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Xavien Vang Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Justin Jorgenson
Rio Jitsu
Aiden Akselrod The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Camble Olson
Alliance St. Croix
Won by points - 03:00
Mynie Nguyen Rio Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Jesse Rennicke
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Walker Renz Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Alistair Heywood
Midwest Center For Movement
Breckon Larson Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Keegan Etnier
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by points - 03:00
David Hogan Alliance BJJ St. Croix/ Olson's Judo Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
終了
Corbin Bahr
Spectrum Martial Arts
Landon Frieburg Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Emily Deutsch
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lennox Lundgren Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
終了
Declan Sasse
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 02:44
Emory Thompson Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
終了
Olivia Gould
START BJJ St. Cloud
Chael Bennett Green Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Lana Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Mickey Matthews World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Daniel Collette
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Dougherty Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
終了
Nolan Perkins
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 01:34
Wyatt Smith Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
終了
Lukas Hopkins
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 02:18
Tshaj-yeej Hunter Lor McCune's martial arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Drayden Norton
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Carson Freese The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
終了
Carter Henry
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 02:20
Sebastian Starling American Top Team - Savage, MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Aiden Akselrod
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Decision - 03:00
Simeon Ritari Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Harmony Brookman
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kapri Harnisch Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Owen Holle
The Academy Eden Prairie
Eli Engles Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Canyon Harnisch
Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Finn Schumacher Next Edge Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Mynie Nguyen Rio Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Thomas Falk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ben Hakes Free Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mickey Matthews
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel Ritari II Spartan Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Elijah Woodland
Alliance St. Croix
Won by Submission - 01:03
Elliott Reeves The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
終了
Sebastian Starling
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Kotowski Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
終了
Mason Dubois
Alliance St. Croix
Won by Submission - 00:18
Thena Nguyen Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Connor Sanetel-Siatsis
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Jimenez McCune's martial arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Blake Perkins
START BJJ St. Cloud
Weston Freese The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Julian Rojas
Rio Jitsu
Logan Anderson Higher Ground BJJ MN Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
終了
KJ Heywood
Midwest Center For Movement
Caden Palmquist Higher Ground BJJ MN Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Ella Matthews
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Carson Freese The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
終了
Sadie Sepulveda
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Sabrina Heywood Midwest Center For Movement