Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
終了
Isaac Marouan-Rocherieux
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Elias Albayrak BJJ TEAM BASEL
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Hamza Briffod
Jaypee Gym
Judith Vidic Bogaerts Strike Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Andrea Wosinski
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Abdelmalek Benlabidi ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
終了
AGANOV DAVID
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Won by Submission - 00:20
Souheyl BAHA Jaypee Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
終了
Boughanmi Rayane
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ethan Marx Igor Araujo Team
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Kevin Gregorio
JJB Yverdon
Won by points - 05:00
Leand Kajtazaj Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Dan Aeberli
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Arthur BOURRET-MOLLON Martial Gym Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Artemiy Medvedev
Elite Level MMA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jakob Kirsch-Wood Igor Araujo Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Gabriel Rodrigues
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 01:40
Enzo Realmonte Igor Araujo Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Aya Bony
Jaypee Gym
Won by Submission - 02:32
Mattia Wehrli Igor Araujo Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Antonio Leon Garzon
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Gerzner Fight Factory Lausanne
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Boughanmi Rayane
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 01:29
Naïl Saïdat Jaypee Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Vyck Andy MOOLENGUY
BJJO RK Team
Getoar Goqi ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 02:37
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
終了
Isaac Marouan-Rocherieux
Igor Araujo Team
Unknown User 10th planete geneve Won by Submission - 02:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
終了
Elias Albayrak
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Mathias Ferreira Igor Araujo Team Won by Submission - 00:22
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Philipp Kröner
Axe Gym
Nadjim Ali Umann bjj Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
終了
Jamie Beecroft
Igor Araujo Team
Lorik Besson ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
終了
Mathias Ferreira
Igor Araujo Team
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User 10th planete geneve
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Pablo Rodriguez
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Worblental
Raphaël Vuignier CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:24
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Francis Damachi
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Rene Phaeton Spartiate Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Alexandre Vicente
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 03:50
Malachi Swisa TEAM MOREIRA ISRAEL
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Naïl Saïdat
Jaypee Gym
Ethan Marx Igor Araujo Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Steven Clot
KARKARÁ BJJ
Kamil Wojdak Carlson Gracie Austria Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Yanis Abidallah
Umann bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Mansour Bouassida Umann bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
終了
Isaac Marouan-Rocherieux
Igor Araujo Team
Sofiane Hatti Jaypee Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
終了
Aya Bony
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Judith Vidic Bogaerts Strike Academy
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Yago Baurecker
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Lucas Bovay JJB Yverdon Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
終了
Dawid Galecki
Carlson Gracie Austria
Won by points - 05:00
Michaël Reymond Shung Do Kwan Budo
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mattia Wehrli
Igor Araujo Team
Hamza Briffod Jaypee Gym Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Christian Habegger
Bjj4life
Antonio Leon Garzon Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
終了
AGANOV DAVID
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Won by Submission - 00:12
Unknown User 10th planete geneve