Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Kameron McVittie
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:36
Gerald Lewis Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Mercy Li
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Walma Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Graham Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:35
Jacob Deboer Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Declan Walker
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Wellman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Matthew Straley
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Decision - 05:00
Edwin Kok Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Madilyn Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Maddy Wellman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
終了
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:15
Tyler Houghtaling Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Torsten Carlson
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:31
Liam Evans Like Water Grappling Club
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
Wyatt Kleinheksel
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Mishler Like Water Grappling Club Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
終了
Maxwell Sin
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Natalee Donnini Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
終了
Ellowyn Heiser
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:40
Reece Queen Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
終了
Russell Lubbers
Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Liam Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Lincoln Wireman
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Joshua Libolt JR Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
終了
Roman Walczak
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gwen Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Henry Zachary Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Kellen Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Connor Schmidt Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
AJ Martinez
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Evans Like Water Grappling Club
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
終了
Alaina Otte
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Monson Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
終了
Daniel Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:32
Mikayla Ridgley Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
終了
Alexa Montano
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Decision - 03:00
Torsten Carlson Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
終了
Jacob Deboer
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Moran Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Rylann Prindiville
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:12
Wyatt Kleinheksel Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Raheem Shropshire
Daniel Gracie
Maitias Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Liam Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:35
Isabella Malone Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Khol Partridge
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Parker Tillman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Alyssa Otte
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Lachlan Kaczanowski Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
終了
Gavin Wireman
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Westin Wireman Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
終了
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Mason Mishler Like Water Grappling Club Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Jonathan Shive
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:48
Mia Wellman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Olivia Monson
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Russell Lubbers Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Radley Hines
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:06
Josephine Skjold Combat Base AZO