Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Mason Harris
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Froland Atlas Martial Arts Club
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Logan Johns
Metrics Martial Arts
Martin Zyherxoladiv ZYHERXOLADIV SPORTS Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
終了
Aiden Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Carter Vang Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Beckum Saunders
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Emma Wiggs Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
終了
Ethan Serrano
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 00:37
Felicity Stigler Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
終了
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chase Wiggs Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-19
終了
Rory Holderman
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
June Konkol Pura Vida BJJ & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
終了
Max Cheadle
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Leonardo Da Costa Aguiar Double Five Chicago
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Coleman Meyer
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Justin Birschbach Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
TREVOR HALL
Core Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:18
Everett Varani Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Valerie Rothschild
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maxton Irish Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Sy Munoz
Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 02:20
Leah Swancutt 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
終了
William Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Landon Stodola Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Jacob Gross
Fond du lac bjj
Tenzin Nyingjey Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
終了
Harper Gamelin
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Crise Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
終了
Isaiah Wehr
Blaso Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Jax Adolphson Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Wade Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Ethan Serrano Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Summer Crawley
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Alaina Spletter Atlas Martial Arts Club
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Drayden Norton
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Eli Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
終了
Alonzo Camarena
Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Carter Vang Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
終了
Evan Powell
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Riley Wesener Roufusport Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
終了
Silas Rutherford
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Felicity Stigler Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
終了
Walter Bovee
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Jackson Gesner Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-20
終了
Quinn Fessenbecker
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Zertler Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Evelynn Leyden
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Beckum Saunders Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Naela Bautista
Carlson Gracie Team
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Peter Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:10
Sy Munoz Combat Sports Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
終了
Joey Lavelle
Choka U Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Holderman Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
終了
Isaiah Wehr
Blaso Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Chad Vang Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Coleman Meyer
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
Samuel Gaier Ronin Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
終了
Zachery Castronovo
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaxon Duncan Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
終了
Moises Ramirez
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Austin Laurin Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:22