Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
終了
Ford Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Austin McGarry The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
終了
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Rocco Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
終了
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 00:36
Anisa Correa-Navarro P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
終了
Liam Vacek
Academy of Self Defense
Melanie Li 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 00:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
終了
Antonio Sbertoli
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Atlas Mante RAW MMA Won by Submission - 00:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
終了
Paul Flores
Arctic Training Center
Christian Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Nhi Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Emilee Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brynlee Marquard Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:46
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
終了
Knox Senorski
Double Five Chicago
Tuyet Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
終了
Miuna Kaplanovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Henry McInerney Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Winter Johnstone
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Julius Fowler Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
終了
Kevin Hutson
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alexander Ta RMMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
終了
Carter Ta
RMMA
Melanie Li 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Carlos Rivera
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Walkover
Mason Sabel Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-29
終了
Kevin Rosas
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Submission - 02:08
Antonio Rayes B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
終了
Aaron Ryker
Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Christopher DeLucia Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
終了
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Winter Johnstone Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Patrick Gadocha
Vuk BJJ
Jacob Miller Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
終了
Sandro Aguero
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Ford Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
終了
Atlas Mante
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Santino Vairo RMMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
終了
Veronica Louzon
Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Diprizio RMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Nathan Duffield
10th Planet Naperville
Won by points - 04:00
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
終了
Maksim Lord
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
Nova Mante RAW MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
終了
Joe Avance III
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carlos Rivera Pedigo Submission Fighting
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
終了
Henry McInerney
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Antonio Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
終了
Matias Torres
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Ameer Haleem Arctic Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
終了
James Kirk
Double Five Chicago
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joaquin Sanchez Seamless Progression Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Zoe Christiansen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Albert Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
終了
Sam Del Rio
Gracie Barra - Bloomington
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
終了
Austin McGarry
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Submission - 01:08
Zoe Bethel Gracie Barra Madison
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Leila Boers
Arctic Training Center
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
終了
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00