Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
LOUKAS CHRISTOFOROU
ZR Team Greece
Won by points - 05:00
Vedran Dragičević JJK Pura Vida Cres
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
終了
Andrea Spinelli
L'Accademia
Won by Submission - 00:25
Colin Frau L'Accademia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Page Sevilla
Team Chaotic
Miloje Markovic Clube Da Luta Novi Sad Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Michael Yanez
No Association/No Team
ANDREA DA POZZO L'Accademia Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-9
終了
Lorenzo Caldarelli
L'Accademia
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
終了
Giada Ghizzo
The Gladiators Brixen
Won by Submission - 00:14
Zoja Cvikl 10th Planet Maribor
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Samuele Magrì
L'Accademia
Colin Frau L'Accademia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Michele Cominardi
Fn Fight.co Europa
Duccio Berti Rossini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
終了
TOMAS WAHSH
Won by points - 04:00
Molnar Vasile Academia Marinus Focsani Jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Jake Walker Vicenza BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Alexandru Sirbu
Team Belsito bjj Parma
Luca De Sanctis Gracie Barra Roma Won by Submission - 02:57
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Mark Ule
GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia Won by Submission - 02:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Jake Walker
Vicenza BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Andrej Ketiš 10th Planet Maribor
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Allard Duursma
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Alberto Bennardi Team kurama Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-9
終了
Matteo Leban
Batatinha Team Trieste (Bear Brothers Club)
Won by points - 05:00
Federico Lacatena MILANIMAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
終了
Erik Macháček
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Conor Frau L'Accademia Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Miloje Markovic
Clube Da Luta Novi Sad
Matteo Adami MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-7
終了
Philippe Emirgand
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Andreas Thomann PARA BELLUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
終了
Fergus Jenkins
Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 04:15
LOUKAS CHRISTOFOROU ZR Team Greece
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Benjamin Tettü
Gracie Barra Fribourg
ANDREA DA POZZO L'Accademia Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Michal Malata
Roger Gracie Vienna
Emanuele E Palombi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Alessio Sacchetti
Luta Livre Italia
Won by Submission - 00:30
Federico Lacatena MILANIMAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
終了
TOMAS WAHSH
Won by points - 04:00
Molnar Vasile Academia Marinus Focsani Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Edoardo Traina
L'Accademia
Won by Submission - 02:14
LEONARDO MANGANELLA L'Accademia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Jake Walker
Vicenza BJJ
Alessio Sacchetti Luta Livre Italia Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-11
終了
Gabriele Basso
Batatinha Team Borgosesia (Mma Bjj Borgosesia)
Bryan Gagliardi Fn Fight.co Europa Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
Matteo Pezzati
L'Accademia
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Nico Rechenbach
GFTeam Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Andi Peqini STABILE FIGHT TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
終了
Matteo Adami
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Fergus Jenkins Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 03:12
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
終了
Antonio Gerace
Ace MMA BJJ Italy
Terrell Lewis Ivan Sakamoto BJJ Okinawa Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Luca De Sanctis
Gracie Barra Roma
Raffaele De Rinaldis F.N. Fight co. Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Antonios Kastrisios
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 01:41
Sebastian Contarino A.s.d. Fight and fun