Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Jacob Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Leah Negron ZR Team / Stratford BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Leyla Akyali
KIOTO BJJ
Sam Forman Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Wyatt Guerra
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Scarano Action Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs '
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Lucia Golden
Gracie Farmington Valley
Won by Submission - 01:10
DJ Winsett II Standard BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Tyler Smith
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Conner Ramsdell Manchester BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Charlie Horvath
Action Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Liam Bartlett Gracie Farmington Valley
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Justin Reina
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Devlin McCusker
Manchester BJJ
Reinaldo Dehostos ZR Team / Stratford BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
終了
Fiona DUNLEAVY
Soulfighters
Lia Arboleda Ronin Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Logan Dias
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Devin Akyali KIOTO BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Kenna Gioffre
Won by Submission - 01:12
Kegan Wills Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Serra Akyali
KIOTO BJJ
Steven Abreu Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs '
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Christian Pelaez
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lucia Golden Gracie Farmington Valley
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Tyler Roberts
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Matt Garcia Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Anderson Perez
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Miller Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Jeremy Qian
KIOTO BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Melody Treszi 2nd Ronin BJJ CT
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
終了
Fiona DUNLEAVY
Soulfighters
Won by Submission - 01:07
Lia Arboleda Ronin
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Sam Forman
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Liam Bartlett Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Leyla Akyali
KIOTO BJJ
Charlie Horvath Action Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Justin Reina
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Chazz Canas Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs '
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Christian Pelaez
Won by points - 03:00
Ayanna Negron ZR Team / Stratford BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Wyatt Guerra
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Scarano Action Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
終了
Kenna Gioffre
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kaila Sullivan Action Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Matt Garcia
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Justin Reina Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Joshua Owen
Soulfighters
Chris Simmons Carlson Gracie Team Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Unknown User
UFC Gym
Christel Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs '
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Christian Pelaez
Won by points - 03:00
Lendina Jahmurataj KIOTO BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow-Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Tyler Smith
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Sean Meisel Marcelo Garcia CT Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Leyla Akyali
KIOTO BJJ
Liam Bartlett Gracie Farmington Valley Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Josiah Shiggs
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by points - 04:00
Enrique Arriaga
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Finn Roche
Action Jiu Jitsu
Sailor Martin GF Team Connecticut Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Jacob Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Melody Treszi 2nd Ronin BJJ CT