Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ian Emberley
Warriors cove
Won by Walkover
Faith Tuttle Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Connor Kelley
Spartan Martial Arts
Logan MacDonald Balance BJJ MB Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Orange / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Antony Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Drake Blumer Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Cito Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Logan MacDonald Balance BJJ MB Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Benjamin Christenson
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Curtis Transitional Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Peter Rekstad
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Josh Marsh Lakes Area Warriors MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange/ 13 – 15 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Ty Schmidt
Alliance MN
Claire MacDougall Gracie Humaita Winnipeg Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Makar Kakurin
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Theo Dos Santos M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Dylan Peters
The Academy Elk River
Won by Decision - 03:00
Connor Kelley Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Sebastian Selnes
Imperial traning center
Won by Submission - 01:11
Declan Ahern The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / Orange / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Antony Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jack Wilkinson Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Sean Meyer
GFT
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Marsh Lakes Area Warriors MMA
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Amor Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Zekeriah Jones Midwest Center For Movement Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Ryan Wright
The Academy MN
Michael Curtis Transitional Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Drake Blumer
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Jack Wilkinson Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Makar Kakurin
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Theo Dos Santos M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Jayden Albert
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Matthias Lunemann Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:58
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Patrick Skildum
Tracks BJJ
Benjamin Christenson Akagi Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Dylan Peters
The Academy Elk River
Logan MacDonald Balance BJJ MB Won by Submission - 00:33
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
David Skora
M-Theory Martial Arts
Pete Gaffney Akagi Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Ian Emberley
Warriors cove
Amor Tuttle Spartan Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Michael Irei
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Rekstad St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Ronan McClary
Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Tristan Tovar Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Cito Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:29
Connor Kelley Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Sebastian Selnes
Imperial traning center
Won by Submission - 01:10
Jayden Albert Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
완료됨
Faith Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Zekeriah Jones Midwest Center For Movement Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
완료됨
Faith Tuttle
Spartan Martial Arts
Amor Tuttle Spartan Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Leon Barbot
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sylas Strey M-Theory Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
완료됨
Declan Ahern
The Academy Elk River
Matthias Lunemann Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years / -145 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Ian Emberley
Warriors cove
Zekeriah Jones Midwest Center For Movement Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Ronan McClary
Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Alex Bitney M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Evangelene Chittanavong
Imperial traning center
Won by Submission - 01:28
Natalie Klavetter M-Theory Martial Arts