Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Wyatt Hirsch
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Trombley Hips & Grips
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
완료됨
Saoirse Parker
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Idan Shmulevich Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Valentina Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jason Gillenwater Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Haydan Zahrt
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlynn Funk Gracie Barra South Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Moose Lane
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremy Gregg, II Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Nathan Liburd
Innovative Fighting Arts
Won by Submission - 02:14
Kwinn Madariaga Innovative Fighting Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
John "JP" Guevarra
Vital Brothers BJJ
Dustin Herman Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Amelia Wright
SBG Idaho
Barrett McCoy ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
완료됨
Marcus Harelson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:56
Riley Cisneros Gracie Barra South Boise
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Grace Jackson
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Chelsie Roseberry Blackfoot Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Alexandra Garcia
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Barrett Nystrom SBG Bigfork
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
완료됨
Nathan Oberg
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Zavior McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Matteo Santavicca
Ralph Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:33
Guinevere Koehler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Kalani Lubbes
Sargent Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Saba Cruz Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
완료됨
Jacob Nico
Vital Brothers BJJ
Austin Oberg Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Payton Daley-Scheingraber
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Anna Thurmond Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
James Ludwig
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Moose Lane ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Emily Poole
Vital Brothers BJJ
Wyatt Venable Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Ellie Dunham
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Rylee McCloud ALLIANCE USA Won by Decision
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
완료됨
Austin Gray
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Peterson The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
완료됨
David Anderson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Beau Benoit SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Sophia Williams-Hogue
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by Submission - 02:56
Dahlia Poole Vital Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Roman Hommel
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Camren Davey Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
완료됨
Scarlett Ferrari
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Lizzy Clements Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Aidan Alajbegovic
ALLIANCE USA
Jeremy Gregg, II Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Bruin Lamb
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Rebecca Zhao Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Izun Gershater
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Venable Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
Helene Rolston
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Wright SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Andrei Paulino
Driven Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kolt Madariaga Innovative Fighting Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Jace Anderson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Valentina Helvey The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jeremiah Brownlee
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Won by Walkover
Nick Ellis Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Anastasiya Mayngardt
Driven Jiujitsu
Ty Roberts Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho Won by Submission - 01:45