Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Samuel Wakeham
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Banyan Ward High altitude
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Juliana Woodward
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Mallory Renzo Gracie Colorado
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
Grayson Smith
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremiah Romero Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Killian Sampson
Warrior Fitness Center
Brady Newberry Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Liam Zyvoloski
Easton Training Center - Denver
Devyn Miller Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Sydney Bloom
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Grey Knudsen Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Carson Lund
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:29
Gabe King Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Evan Bloom
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:23
Samuel Luskin Agoge Combatives
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
완료됨
John DuPriest
Giacommo Basile 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
완료됨
TJ Blosser
The Sanctuary
Won by points - 03:00
Marshall Mason Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
David Brady
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Zaret Silva Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
완료됨
Brianna Sandoval
Nova Mente
Dennis Goodloe Gracie Barra Centennial Won by Submission - 00:07
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Daniel Maley
Hunter Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
완료됨
Jack Cerullo
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Caleb Estrada Iron forged martial arts
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Samuel Wakeham
Ghost Squad BJJ
Banyan Ward High altitude Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
완료됨
Allison Cook
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rory Smith Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
완료됨
Clive Klinkenberg
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Brianna Sandoval Nova Mente
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Daniel Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Peter Rocco Basile 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Zachary Wilson
Katharo Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:06
Molly DuPriest
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
완료됨
Cameron Van Noordt
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Curtis Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Aaron Kalenzi
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Schneider Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Anthony Tran
The Sanctuary
Gabe King Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
완료됨
Dennis Goodloe
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by Submission - 02:33
Lilly Maley
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
DANIEL MUNOZ
Katharo Training Center
Won by Decision - 03:00
Grey Knudsen Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Zoe Hidalgo
Easton Training Center - Denver
Brady Newberry Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
완료됨
Ashland Mazur
Eli Lowrey SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Maximilian Legorreta
Easton Training Center - Denver
Cruz Delgado Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Evan Bloom
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Luskin Agoge Combatives Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
완료됨
Marshall Mason
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Jimi Anderson Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Juliana Woodward
Easton Training Center - Denver
Isaiah Trujillo Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Billy Rios
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by points - 05:00
James Borders Dark Horse
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Carson Lund
Easton Training Center - Denver
David Brady SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00