Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Geoffrey Hoffman
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Brandon Howe Round Table BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-56
완료됨
Braden Scranton
START BJJ Maryland
Luke Ruffo Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Aiden Jenkins
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:19
Michael DeVito Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
완료됨
Ian Weingaertner
Mid Shore Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:18
Ryan Smith Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-56
완료됨
Jairo J Buruca
GFTEAM
Tyler Davis Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Marcus Becton
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Bowman Alliance Glen Burnie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lance Lagos
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Daniel Glickstein Testudo BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
완료됨
Navpreet Sandher
Form Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Simmons Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
완료됨
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 05:00
Shayne Neiderer ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
완료됨
Alexander Xavier
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 04:55
Oluwole Okunseinde Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-57
완료됨
James Hershey
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Athanasios Karampoulis York MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-58
완료됨
Faith Sieunarine
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Melissa Sly Urbana Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Brandon Lee
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:45
Heang Ly Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-58
완료됨
Luke Ruffo
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:17
Yousif Abuhaija MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
완료됨
Shannon Benjamin
GFTEAM
Kevin Chapman Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
완료됨
Joshua Retzloff
Trident Academy
Jason Tipaldos Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Joseph Perreault
Team Balance - Baltimore
Michael Giles Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-57
완료됨
Zachary Schneider
York MMA Academy
Braden Scranton START BJJ Maryland Won by Submission - 04:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-58
완료됨
Hunter Rheaume
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:40
Tyler Davis Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Ken Johnson
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Derek Humberson Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Haris Rahman
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:44
David Ruano
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Clayton Bradley
GFTeam Maryland
Michael Giles Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
완료됨
Demitri Dawson
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Zander Shaw Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
완료됨
Jakob Barke
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:43
Andrew Little Beltway Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
완료됨
Ben Olewiler
York MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:03
Michael DeVito Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Bo Perez
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by Submission - 02:59
Thomas Kenny GF Team
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Michelle Corpora
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Christina Alifrangis Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
완료됨
Brian Brando
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Brandon Howe Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
완료됨
Sparky Abraham
Beltway Martial Arts
Jim Amend Urbana Academy Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Allan Barnes
Form Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Becton Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Aiden Jenkins
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Drew Smith Zenith USA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-67
완료됨
Shayne Neiderer
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Paul King Beltway Martial Arts