Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
완료됨
Winona Rumble
Won by Submission - 01:23
Phoebe Yuan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
완료됨
Tetiana Fomenko
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Elle Sorensen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
완료됨
Dylan Mills
BBA Mixed Martial Arts Fitness Centre
Ryan McBride Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
완료됨
Matthew Crooks
Integrated MMA HQ
Dylan Deo shindo new breed Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
완료됨
Amber Hill
Quinntessential Combat Centre
Jessica Jones Quinntessential Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
완료됨
Ethan Fenton
Integrated MMA HQ
Oden Muscat shindo new breed Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-90
완료됨
Ken Baker
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Pelay Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-90
완료됨
Cahil Abraham
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Keating Corporate Box Gym - Valley (CBV)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-83
완료됨
Zachary Charles Howe
Australian Elite Team
Jake Sylvester CMBT Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
완료됨
Juan Palacio Lastra
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:23
Chris Woolway CMBT Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
완료됨
Kean Morris
Team Perosh MMA
Blaine Norris shindo new breed Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
완료됨
Oden Muscat
shindo new breed
Won by Submission - 03:49
Ryan McBride Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-91
완료됨
Marco Mastrorocco
Integrated MMA HQ
Luke Robins no team.. Won by Submission - 04:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-91
완료됨
Nicolas Hwang
Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
Dylan Deo shindo new breed Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
완료됨
Suksit Schofield
Fightcross MMA Albion
Brady Spear Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
완료됨
Shelly De Visser
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Wilma Keresoma Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
완료됨
Matthew Crooks
Integrated MMA HQ
Aaron McLellan Quinntessential Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
완료됨
Robert Barrett
Integrated MMA HQ
Dave Seeney The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-94
완료됨
Dylan Mills
BBA Mixed Martial Arts Fitness Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Woolway CMBT Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
완료됨
Luke Arlt
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Charles Howe Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
완료됨
James Ho
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tom Luxton Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-92
완료됨
Gabriel Pettit
Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
Rhys Dorreen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-93
완료됨
Nathan Hope
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 04:39
Albert Pelay Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
완료됨
Brady Spear
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jake Sylvester CMBT Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:29
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
완료됨
Tetiana Fomenko
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
완료됨
Peter Wilmot
Empire Martial Arts
Sel Berdie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
완료됨
Declan Kelly
Training Grounds
Justin Keating Corporate Box Gym - Valley (CBV) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-95
완료됨
Adrian Luan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
Ryan McBride Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
완료됨
Suksit Schofield
Fightcross MMA Albion
Zachary Charles Howe Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-97
완료됨
Oden Muscat
shindo new breed
Won by Submission - 00:57
Juan Palacio Lastra Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
완료됨
Cahil Abraham
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:33
Marco Mastrorocco Integrated MMA HQ