Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Yana Van Maarseveen
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Leah Grovell Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
Elianthe Tweeboom
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Joël Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Orlando Prins
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Decision - 05:00
James Kirkham The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
완료됨
Stijn De Lang
Tabonon
Won by Submission - 03:05
Mansur Istapaev Master BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Verena Illmer
Grappling Society
Marie Loiseau NrFight Paris Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Reinier Raaijmakers COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
완료됨
Archie Harcarik
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Ali Ozer
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Andrius Ordojan
Rumble Sports
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 02:28
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
Wessel Blokzijl
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
Tadgh Mac Tíre SBG Killarney Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / White/Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Michael Mstoyan
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:57
Naoufal Kounnoun Carlson Gracie Team.
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-11
완료됨
Paul Urbanik
Paderborn Wombats
Won by points - 05:00
Mo Coles CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
완료됨
Cee Jay Copra
Change Fighting Academy
Fay Hofstede Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Guven Cam
Gracie Barra Groningen
Won by points - 05:00
Jonas Grace New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Reinier Raaijmakers
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 00:43
Nam Nguyen United fighters
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Enzo Pertosa
Invictus Ronse
Jef Caers Brasa Belgium Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
Paquet Mathieu
Mkteam Reims
Won by Submission - 00:36
Marcin Kasprzyk Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-12
완료됨
Daniel Firlej
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Berry Sheriff TEAM AGUA Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
완료됨
Lucas Dos Santos Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Stijn De Lang Tabonon Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Kenneth Rankin
Philco MMA Team
Troy Van Der Veen Ground Fighting Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
8-3
완료됨
Nick Van Der Velde
The Submission Academy
Moadh Azzouzi Won by Submission - 03:07
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Quinten Styven
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:15
Yassine Arif C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-13
완료됨
Ferdinand Heider
Munich MMA
Won by points - 05:00
David Thomas MKTEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Pat Divilly
Shaolin MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pieter Duits Jiu Jitsu Factory
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Moritz Rathke
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Laszlo La Ferrara Carlson Gracie Team. Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-10
완료됨
Simona Rinkova
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:22
Maria Pilar Schene Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Verena Illmer
Grappling Society
Won by Submission - 01:52
Leen Duinslaeger Brasa Belgium
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Luca De Vita
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Aart Van Den Berg Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
12-13
완료됨
Orlando Prins
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Kuwait - Kyokai
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
완료됨
Balach Subra
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Maurice Weenink Won by Walkover