Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Idriz Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Allisson Mena Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
완료됨
Abigale Jones
Team Haanpaa
Aerolynn Chanthasene Alpha BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Averly Rexford
Alpha BJJ
Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Uting Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
완료됨
Cage Rexford
Alpha BJJ
Austin Hanvy Team Curran Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:17
Brian Poplawski Gracie Barra Downer's Grove
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Daniel Genov
3D Martial Arts
Keagan Vang TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Jon Rogosich
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Ayala Team Curran
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
완료됨
JACOB ROBLEZA
Gracie Barra Aurora
Won by Submission - 00:22
Diego Ibrahim P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
완료됨
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission
Charlie Burns Alpha BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Ethan York
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Won by Decision - 05:00
Taran Bedi Alliance Madison
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Phoenix Tuason
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Nelson Vianna Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
완료됨
Connor Brandstetter
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
완료됨
Bennett York
3D Martial Arts
Dhunun Ashai Team Fumaca Academy Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Donovan De La Vega
UofGF/New Lenox
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Majid Almaj
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Samson Bowen Alpha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Brody Ryan
Alpha BJJ
Peter Hajdani UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:22
Brian Poplawski Gracie Barra Downer's Grove
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
완료됨
Troy Nguyen
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Santiago Lopez Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
완료됨
Joey Smith
P3 Martial Arts
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
완료됨
Brady Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Abigale Jones Team Haanpaa Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:45
Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Ryan Salisbury
Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers
Joseph Baize Gracie Owensboro Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Edward Barta P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
완료됨
Madden Cerny
3D Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Haley Ramos Fit 2 Defend
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Hannah Chong Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Jabreel Dajani
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Echeverria Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
완료됨
Cage Rexford
Alpha BJJ
Kingston Bowen Alpha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
완료됨
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:00
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
완료됨
Elizabeth Bell
Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Jackson Burris Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Thomas Koscinski
Team Curran
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jakobi Mckenzie Team Haanpaa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Unknown User
10th Planet - Lombard
Tom Higgins Higgins Conspiracy Grappling Won by Submission - 02:37