Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
완료됨
Hank Frank
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Kerr Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
완료됨
Connar Canepa
University of grappling
Katie Gahagan Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
완료됨
Kade Call
Lehi Judo Club
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:21
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Kaycee Pearce
Won by points - 05:00
Madison McCoy Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
완료됨
LYNDSIE Peterson
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by points - 05:00
Heather Moser Grapplers Elite
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
완료됨
Stone Mele
CTA Utah
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Boberek Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
완료됨
Brady Hammond
Grapplers Elite
Josh Hanagarne 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
완료됨
Will Calkins
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Wyatt Klotz Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
완료됨
Landon Backman
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Saccomanno Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
완료됨
Anthony Tanore
Colossal Fight Company
Zach Thomas Grapplers Elite Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
완료됨
Shayden Poulsen
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 01:54
Tyler Zumhofe University of grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Brady Hammond
Grapplers Elite
Mike Rawson 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
완료됨
Blake O'Rullian
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stone Mele CTA Utah
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
완료됨
Luke Shearer
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 00:23
Brandon Betty Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-89
완료됨
Will Calkins
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Shayden Poulsen Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 02:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
완료됨
Tim Boberek
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 03:56
Landon Backman 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
완료됨
Anthony Tanore
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Carl Roberts Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
완료됨
David Henjum
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:00
Dylan Leishman CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-90
완료됨
Wyatt Klotz
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Zumhofe University of grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
완료됨
Frank Saccomanno
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Middleton World Martial Arts and Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-91
완료됨
Luke Shearer
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Brandon Betty Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
완료됨
Luke Shearer
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Brandon Betty Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
완료됨
Josh Hanagarne
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by Submission - 00:14
Mike Rawson 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
완료됨
Mike Brennan
Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Stone Mele CTA Utah Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Zach Thomas
Grapplers Elite
David Henjum Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
완료됨
Dylan Leishman
CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carl Roberts Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
완료됨
Zach Thomas
Grapplers Elite
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carl Roberts Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
완료됨
Wyatt Klotz
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Shayden Poulsen Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
완료됨
Blake O'Rullian
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Tim Boberek Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-92
완료됨
Will Calkins
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Tyler Zumhofe University of grappling Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
완료됨
Anthony Tanore
Colossal Fight Company
David Henjum Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
완료됨
Zach Thomas
Grapplers Elite
Dylan Leishman CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu Won by Submission - 04:42