Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Erin Broderick
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Doris Rivera-Black Renzo Gracie Colorado
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Travis Arnold
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:42
Blake Perez Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Jeremy Lux
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Greg Aubuchon Combative Fighting Systems
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Gavin Welch
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Liliana Walker Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -165 lbs
combined women purple
—
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Natalie Salcedo
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 05:00
Barb Ciesnolevicz Cies MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Abigail Graham
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Tristan Yager Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Holden Ralph
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:47
Zachary Wilson Katharo Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Ezekiel Herman
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Braden Stoenner Cies MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Trevin Lombardi
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jesiah Mireles Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
완료됨
Rudy Garza
Nova Mente
Won by Submission - 01:17
Greg Aubuchon Combative Fighting Systems
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Ian Papa
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Wilson Katharo Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Brad Mattison
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Tyler Ruona Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
Erin Broderick
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Taylor Wilson Warrior Fitness Center Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Jon Nelson-griffith
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Emilio Sanchez PRIME BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Holden Ralph
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jesiah Mireles Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Tyler Felts
Cies MMA
Robert Spinella Cies MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Trevin Lombardi
Cies MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ian Papa Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Travis Arnold
Cies MMA
Caleb Crump Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 03:52
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Jade Hernandez
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carolyn Oros PRIME BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Jon Nelson-griffith
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 03:13
Jack Gugel Easton Training Center - Denver
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Jesiah Mireles
Cies MMA
Zachary Wilson Katharo Training Center Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Emilio Sanchez
PRIME BJJ
Tyler Felts Cies MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Holden Ralph
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ian Papa Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Doris Rivera-Black
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Taylor Wilson Warrior Fitness Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Riley LeCheminant
Cies MMA
Tristan Yager Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Trevin Lombardi
Cies MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Wilson Katharo Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Blake Perez
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brad Mattison Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Robert Spinella
Cies MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Gugel Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Angie Guy
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 03:18
Harla Robertson Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Julian Sanchez
Cies MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
TJ Guy Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Jon Nelson-griffith
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 02:31
Tyler Felts Cies MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Jade Hernandez
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 03:41
Carolyn Oros PRIME BJJ