Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Lennox Lundgren
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Seven Collins St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
완료됨
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:51
Max Kelley Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Chase Quetone
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alex Dewey The Cellar Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Jamie Tossey
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ella Jones Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Victoria Velasco
Next Level Combat
Autumn Rose Boktor Next Level Combat Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
완료됨
Theo Dos Santos
Minnesota Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dash Tietz M-Theory Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jesse Bednark
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Walkover
David Arvizu-Soto Rio Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Brooklyn Binsfeld
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 02:40
Nola Maselli Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Bailey Gregory
Tracks BJJ
Chase Quetone Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:53
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Michael Wetzel
GF Team
Won by Submission - 03:54
Marc Turner
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Tate Olson
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:54
Raya Koski Alliance MN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Brenna Rask
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:48
Mason Wetzel GF Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Ella Jones
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alex Dewey The Cellar Gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Victor Safonov
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Jack Laux Alliance MN Won by Submission - 02:01
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-24
완료됨
Nick Howlett
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Bergeron St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Jamie Tossey
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Chase Quetone Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Bailey Gregory
Tracks BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alex Dewey The Cellar Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Lennox Lundgren
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Nola Maselli Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
John Scepaniak
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Dutton Next Level Combat
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Alanis Moreno
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 02:57
Leeanna Vang Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Matthew Kleinfeld
Next Level Combat
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Selnes Imperial traning center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Tristan Whitaker
Rio Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Victoria Hemmah M-Theory Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Evangelene Chittanavong
Imperial Training Center
Christian Jelle Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Kinneth Xiong
Next Level Combat
Leyton Koball Imperial Training Center Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Brooklyn Binsfeld
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 03:00
Seven Collins St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Adalid Soto Lara St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paxton Khaopraseuth
M-Theory Martial Arts
Max Kelley Spartan Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Jovanna Volker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:20
Julian Burkart Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
완료됨
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:30
Dash Tietz M-Theory Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Tristan Whitaker
Rio Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Kinneth Xiong Next Level Combat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Lincoln Lundgren
GF Team
Mason Wetzel GF Team Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Theo Dos Santos
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Walkover
Paxton Khaopraseuth M-Theory Martial Arts