Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Ryan Pereira
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Cervantes Animals MMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Nitin Khanna
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Geronimo Buitrago Aesthetic Temple
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Noel Martinez
Evolution Grappling Academy
Mark Krivor Atreus MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
완료됨
Matthew Kozlowski
Team Curuma
Cameron Murphy Team Bear Hug
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
완료됨
Domenica Padron
Sheridan BJJ
Grace Lim Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
완료됨
Peter Lapman
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Paul Sullivan PURE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
완료됨
Adrian Hamblin
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Sebastian Daniel Gallegos Inferno Training and Performance Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
완료됨
Brian McDonnell
SubForceBJJ
Hector Corchado Jr Sheridan BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
완료됨
Carlos Martinez
Evolution Grappling Academy
Tarik Tyler RENZO GRACIE NY
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
완료됨
Joan Demetroules
Evolution Grappling Academy
Ayeska Zanetti GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Alejandro Gomez
RISING SUN BJJ
Sebastian Liuba SubForceBJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
완료됨
Tyler LAPMAN
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Winston Bates Asphalt Green BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Jonathan Senna
TEAM JUCAO USA
Emilio Bermeo-vanegas Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Mikey Hitchner
RISING SUN BJJ
Gabriella Alvarez RISING SUN BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
완료됨
Amanda Perna
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Team Curuma
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
완료됨
Mateo Rivera
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Poznanski VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
완료됨
Sean Crawford
Evolution Grappling Academy
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
완료됨
MJ Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sam Berenfeld Renzo Gracie Cresskill
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
완료됨
Gabriella Alvarez
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mikey Hitchner RISING SUN BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
LAURA GRIFFITH
GFTeam CT
Peyton Letcher RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN Won by Submission - 04:02
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
완료됨
Ryan Pereira
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Cervantes Animals MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Matthew Cocchia
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
NICOLAS NAVARRO Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
완료됨
Jonathan Senna
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Emilio Bermeo-vanegas Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Andrew Westphal
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
완료됨
Skye Suh
High Performance Martial Arts
Ethan Stevens Hamilton Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00