Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
완료됨
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Jaxon Embrey Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
완료됨
Ian Weingaertner
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission
Ryan Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Taya Brattelli
Won by Submission - 01:47
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Lincoln Krogh
Abmar Barbosa
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Mara-Jade Vernon
KOA Martial Arts
Elijah Stark Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Devontae Russell
American Martial Art’s Gym
Serenity Fraser Dominion BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Max Misheyev
Won by points - 03:00
Carlee Poston Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
9-4
완료됨
Nasir Wray
Fernando Yamasaki
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ Won by points - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Owen Elliott
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Donivan Dighero Gunn Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
MaKenna Stovall
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Jakobe Russell American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Gavin Robbins
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jackson Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Peyton Quick
MMA and Sport
Jace Sefcik MMA and Sport Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
완료됨
Elijah King
The Lab Easton
Damin Wildesen Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Sam Blevins
Won by points - 03:00
Akasha Fernandez Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Fredo Pimentel
Jack Shellenberger 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Matthew Kramer
Thiago Rela Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Turpin Method MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Walkover
Davey Kettavong One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Luke Friend
Vicente Jr Team
Ajer Ali KOA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
11-16
완료됨
Evan Haworth
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Won by Submission - 04:47
Andre Olszta Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Rowan Palacios Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Shea DeFusco
KOA
Johnny Brattelli Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
완료됨
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Abdallah Elfadly
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Kainan Henry Groundswell MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Charles Yohnke IV
Diego Bispo BJJ
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Asher May
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Jakobe Russell American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
완료됨
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Beau Gowl The Lab Easton Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Charles Yohnke IV
Diego Bispo BJJ
Mitchell Chen Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Madeline Barton
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Judah Cool Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Mason Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 02:12
Brooklyn Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Chad Fazenbaker
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Brown 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Aiden Rosario
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Jace Sefcik MMA and Sport Won by points - 03:00