Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dylan Robinson
BJJ Swamp Academy
Kristian Buendia GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
James Nguyen
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Walkover
William Stevens A Force BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ernest Frame
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Walkover
Cole Gordon butin bik combat sports
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dylan Robinson
BJJ Swamp Academy
Brelin Carroll Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Alec Royer
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Brayden Milner Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Fabian Santiago
Louisville combat academy
James Badley Xtreme Gracie Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Cole Gordon
butin bik combat sports
Josh Hintermister West End Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Peteri Faletogo
Combat Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Albexys Horst
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Alejandro Lopez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Chris Somers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Peteri Faletogo
Combat Arts Academy
Iris Nascimento Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Christopher Ortiz
Mano A Mano
Won by Walkover
Zachary King Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Matt Kendrall
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Joshua White GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Albexys Horst
Iris Nascimento Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
완료됨
Kobe Litov
Team Robson Moura
Won by points - 05:00
Vance Kalista Team Kalista
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Gabriel Benitez
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
George Mitrakos GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Aidan Collins
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by Walkover
Adam Ferrara GF Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Joseph Lugo
Gracie Westchase
Won by Walkover
Jake Spray Highlander mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Diego Magana
Steven Perkins American Top Team Valdosta Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Brad Horstman
Juan Reppin BJJ
Charles Scimeca Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 00:24
Joseph Lugo Gracie Westchase
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
완료됨
Brayden Milner
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jake Payne Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Trevor Cariello
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Adam Ferrara GF Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
완료됨
Gabriel Benitez
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
George Mitrakos GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kristian Buendia
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Brelin Carroll Olympus jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
완료됨
Chris Somers
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nabil Kaced Abbott BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
완료됨
Trevor Cariello
Mastermind MMA Academy
Joseph Lugo Gracie Westchase Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Charles Scimeca
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Maciag Manasota Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
완료됨
Doug Shumate
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 05:00
Micheal Bruce American Top Team Tampa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Carlos Rivera
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Josh Hintermister West End Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
완료됨
Eyad Ramadan
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Kline 10th Planet Florida Moons
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
완료됨
Erickson Alexis
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:49
Jake Payne Tactics Jiu Jitsu